Risultati e marcatori di 1C e 2D

1D
AMC 98 - ARRONE 2-3 (2' pt Martini (A), 5' pt Rizzi (A), 11' pt Manciucca (AMC98), 32' st Ceccarelli (AMC98), 42' st Tafa (A))
AMERINA - SUPERGA 48 1-1 (30’ pt Gatti P. (A), 15’ st Bajamaj)
BM8 SPOLETO - GS ALVIANO 1-0 (40’ pt Pasini)
DEL NERA - GUARDEA 1-2 (24’ e 39’ st Sensini (G), 32’ st La Penna (rig))
LUGNANO IN TEVERINA - REAL AVIGLIANO 0-0
SAN GEMINI - NORCIA 480 1-3 (29’ pt Funari A., 35’ pt Pinzi (S), 39’ pt Tulli (aut), 46’ st Cossu)
STRETTURA 87 - 4 CAST.VALNERINA 1-3 (13' pt Pucci (S), 43' pt Scocchetti, 27' e 44’ st Bovienzo)
TERNI EST – COLONIA 0-0

2D
RECUPERO 8° GIORNATA Castelgiorgio-Otricoli 3-0
CICONIA - NUOVA VIRTUS AMERINA 5-0 (31’ pt Pantarelli, 42’ pt Selimi, 9’ st Croccolino A., 17’ e 23’ st Croccolino G.)
GRS PAPIGNO - CASTELLO 1-1 (15’ pt Bruschi rig. (G), 4’ st Zagaglioni (C))
MONTECCHIO - ATTIGLIANESE 1-3 (15 pt Blanchi, 30’ pt Valeriani, 40’ pt Baratta, 15’ st Baratta)
NUOVA GUALDO NARNI - ORVIETO F.C. 1-2 (10’ pt Cupello (O), 31’ pt Falasco (NG), 39’ pt Filippi (O))
OTRICOLI - VIRTUS BASCHI 4-0 (30’ pt Negro V., 40’ pt Negro M., 35’ st Negro A., 47’ st Bussoletti rig.)
PENNA - INTERAMNA NAHARS 1-3 (15’ pt Proietti (I), 25’ pt Bassitto (I), 30’ pt Ciuchi (P), 40’ st Lanzafame (I))
PORCHIANO - CASTEL GIORGIO 0-1 (5’ pt Zannoni)

ALTRI ARTICOLI

CERCA NEL SITO

Prima Categoria
Squadra Pt G
Tiber 13 6
Todi 12 6
Lugnano T. 12 6
Guardea 11 6
Pro Ficulle 10 6
Romeo Menti 9 6
Castello 9 6
Real Avigliano 8 5
Del Nera 8 6
Real S. Orsola 8 5
Sangemini Sport 8 5
Via Larga Marsciano 7 6
Ammeto 6 6
Colonia 6 6
N. Attiglianese 1 6
Olimpia Pantalla 0 5

ULTIME GARE DISPUTATE

Serie C gir.B
6a di campionato, 14/10/2018
Virtus Verona - Ternana 0 - 2
Eccellenza
6a di campionato, 14/10/2018
Pontevalleceppi - Orvietana 3 - 0
Sansepolcro - Narnese 1 - 1
Promozione gir. B
6a di campionato, 14/10/2018
Terni Est Soccer School - Campitello 0 - 1
San Venanzo - AMC 98 2 - 0
Olympia Thyrus - Nestor 1 - 1
Giove - Gualdo Casac. 2 - 3
Amerina - Montefranco 2 - 0