Risultati e marcatori di 1D e 2D

1D
AMC 98 - 4 CAST.VALNERINA rinv
AMERINA - COLONIA 2-0 (40’ pt Cirillo, 15’ st Leonardi)
ARRONE - REAL AVIGLIANO 2-5 (17’ pt rig. e 29’ pt rig. Martini (A), 36’ pt Valeri (R), 45’ pt, 21’ e 46’ st Pistinciuc (R), 10’ st Perni rig. (R))
DEL NERA - SUPERGA 48 1-1 (18’ st Mariani (DN), 42’ st Buttarini)
LUGNANO IN TEVERINA - NORCIA 1-4 (Nardi - Piovanello (2), Bucchi, Funari)
SAN GEMINI - BM8 SPOLETO 1-0 (15’ pt Capotosti)
STRETTURA 87 - GS ALVIANO 4-3 (Buscaino (3), Puscasu - Codini, Salimbeni, Raggi)
TERNI EST – GUARDEA 1-1 (15’ pt Bassetti, 25’ st Giusti (G))

2D
CICONIA - MACCHIE 4-2 (10’ pt Cerasari, 20’ pt Pantarelli, 34’ pt e 23’ st Frizzi, 22’ st Conca (M), 31’ st Ottaviani (M))
GRS PAPIGNO - CASTELGIORGIO 3-1 (3’ pt Industria (G), 40’ pt Dodaj (G), 44’ pt Bruschi rig. (G), 36’ st Tonelli (C))
MONTECCHIO - NUOVA VIRTUS AMERINA 0-3 (10’ e 43’ pt Pernazza, 5’ st Nanini (aut))
NUOVA GUALDO NARNI - CASTELLO 1-4 (30’ e 42’ pt Ardizio (C), 5’ e 16’ st Rossi Ma. (C), 30’ st Carpinelli rig. (NG))
OTRICOLI - ORVIETO F.C. 0-0
PENNA - VIRTUS BASCHI rinv
PORCHIANO - ATTIGLIANESE 0-3 (8’ pt e 20’ st Quondam, 40’ st Nevi)

ALTRI ARTICOLI

CERCA NEL SITO

Prima Categoria
Squadra Pt G
Romeo Menti 43 18
Tiber 41 18
Pro Ficulle 37 18
Todi 31 18
Guardea 29 18
Colonia 26 18
Real Avigliano 26 18
Via Larga Marsciano 26 18
Del Nera 23 18
Castello 23 18
Ammeto 22 18
Real S. Orsola 19 18
Sangemini Sport 17 18
Olimpia Pantalla 17 18
Lugnano T. 17 18
N. Attiglianese 7 18

ULTIME GARE DISPUTATE

Serie C gir.B
21a di campionato, 19/1/2019
Ternana - A. J. Fano 0 - 1
Eccellenza
18a di campionato, 20/1/2019
Pontevalleceppi - Narnese 3 - 1
M. Martana - Orvietana 3 - 4
Promozione gir. B
18a di campionato, 20/1/2019
Viole - Campitello 1 - 0
Terni Est Soccer School - Sporting Pila 0 - 0
San Venanzo - Nestor 0 - 1
Olympia Thyrus - Petrignano 0 - 0
N. Gualdo Bastardo - Giove 2 - 3
Montecastello Vibio - AMC 98 2 - 1
Julia Spello Torre - Montefranco 1 - 2
Amerina - Gualdo Casac. 1 - 1