Calendario - Serie C gir.B - 2018/19

1a Giornata
16/09/18 Sambenedettese - Renate 0 - 2
16/09/18 Fermana - Virtus Verona 2 - 0
16/09/18 Gubbio - Ravenna 1 - 1
16/09/18 Monza - Feralpisalò 1 - 0
16/09/18 L. R. Vicenza - Giana Erminio 0 - 0
17/09/18 Sudtirol - Teramo 1 - 0
18/09/18 Imolese - Albinoleffe 0 - 0
18/09/18 Pordenone - A. J. Fano 2 - 1
18/09/18 Triestina - Vis Pesaro 2 - 0
04/12/18 Ternana - Rimini 3 - 0
2a Giornata
24/09/18 Albinoleffe - Pordenone 1 - 2
24/09/18 Feralpisalò - Fermana 0 - 0
24/09/18 Giana Erminio - Imolese 1 - 2
24/09/18 Ravenna - Sudtirol 0 - 1
24/09/18 Renate - L. R. Vicenza 1 - 1
24/09/18 Rimini - Triestina 2 - 1
24/09/18 Teramo - Sambenedettese 0 - 0
24/09/18 Virtus Verona - Monza 0 - 2
24/09/18 Vis Pesaro - Gubbio 2 - 1
07/11/18 A. J. Fano - Ternana 0 - 1
3a Giornata
28/09/18 Fermana - Giana Erminio 1 - 0
28/09/18 Gubbio - Albinoleffe 0 - 0
28/09/18 Imolese - Teramo 1 - 1
28/09/18 L. R. Vicenza - Rimini 1 - 1
28/09/18 Monza - Renate 1 - 0
28/09/18 Pordenone - Virtus Verona 1 - 0
28/09/18 Sambenedettese - Vis Pesaro 1 - 1
28/09/18 Sudtirol - A. J. Fano 0 - 0
28/09/18 Triestina - Ravenna 3 - 0
21/11/18 Ternana - Feralpisalò 1 - 1
4a Giornata
30/09/18 A. J. Fano - Imolese 1 - 1
30/09/18 Albinoleffe - Triestina 0 - 0
30/09/18 Feralpisalò - L. R. Vicenza 0 - 3
30/09/18 Giana Erminio - Sambenedettese 2 - 1
30/09/18 Ravenna - Monza 1 - 0
30/09/18 Renate - Fermana 0 - 1
30/09/18 Rimini - Pordenone 2 - 2
30/09/18 Teramo - Gubbio 1 - 1
30/09/18 Virtus Verona - Sudtirol 3 - 2
30/09/18 Vis Pesaro - Ternana 0 - 0
5a Giornata
06/10/18 Sambenedettese - Monza 1 - 1
07/10/18 Feralpisalò - Teramo 3 - 1
07/10/18 Fermana - Ravenna 0 - 2
07/10/18 Giana Erminio - Rimini 2 - 2
07/10/18 Gubbio - A. J. Fano 0 - 0
07/10/18 Imolese - Pordenone 1 - 1
07/10/18 L. R. Vicenza - Vis Pesaro 2 - 1
07/10/18 Sudtirol - Albinoleffe 0 - 0
07/10/18 Ternana - Renate 1 - 1
07/10/18 Triestina - Virtus Verona 2 - 0
6a Giornata
13/10/18 Rimini - Teramo 1 - 1
14/10/18 A. J. Fano - Giana Erminio 1 - 0
14/10/18 Albinoleffe - Feralpisalò 0 - 1
14/10/18 Fermana - Sudtirol 0 - 0
14/10/18 Imolese - Gubbio 1 - 0
14/10/18 Monza - Triestina 1 - 1
14/10/18 Pordenone - L. R. Vicenza 1 - 1
14/10/18 Ravenna - Sambenedettese 2 - 0
14/10/18 Renate - Vis Pesaro 0 - 1
14/10/18 Virtus Verona - Ternana 0 - 2
7a Giornata
17/10/18 Feralpisalò - Rimini 2 - 0
17/10/18 Giana Erminio - Ravenna 1 - 1
17/10/18 Gubbio - Fermana 2 - 0
17/10/18 L. R. Vicenza - Monza 3 - 0
17/10/18 Renate - Virtus Verona 0 - 1
17/10/18 Sambenedettese - Imolese 2 - 1
17/10/18 Sudtirol - Triestina 2 - 0
17/10/18 Teramo - A. J. Fano 2 - 1
17/10/18 Ternana - Albinoleffe 1 - 0
17/10/18 Vis Pesaro - Pordenone 1 - 2
8a Giornata
20/10/18 A. J. Fano - Sambenedettese 1 - 1
20/10/18 Albinoleffe - Vis Pesaro 0 - 2
20/10/18 Fermana - L. R. Vicenza 2 - 0
20/10/18 Gubbio - Sudtirol 0 - 0
20/10/18 Imolese - Rimini 3 - 1
20/10/18 Monza - Teramo 0 - 1
20/10/18 Pordenone - Renate 2 - 1
20/10/18 Ravenna - Feralpisalò 1 - 1
20/10/18 Triestina - Ternana 1 - 1
20/10/18 Virtus Verona - Giana Erminio 0 - 3
9a Giornata
28/10/18 A. J. Fano - Monza 0 - 2
28/10/18 Feralpisalò - Gubbio 2 - 1
28/10/18 Giana Erminio - Albinoleffe 0 - 0
28/10/18 L. R. Vicenza - Virtus Verona 3 - 2
28/10/18 Pordenone - Fermana 0 - 1
28/10/18 Renate - Triestina 1 - 3
28/10/18 Rimini - Sudtirol 0 - 0
28/10/18 Teramo - Ravenna 2 - 1
28/10/18 Ternana - Sambenedettese  
28/10/18 Vis Pesaro - Imolese 1 - 1
10a Giornata
04/11/18 Albinoleffe - A. J. Fano 1 - 1
04/11/18 Fermana - Teramo 2 - 0
04/11/18 Gubbio - Rimini 3 - 0
04/11/18 Imolese - L. R. Vicenza 2 - 1
04/11/18 Monza - Ternana 1 - 4
04/11/18 Ravenna - Renate 1 - 0
04/11/18 Sambenedettese - Pordenone 2 - 2
04/11/18 Sudtirol - Feralpisalò 2 - 3
04/11/18 Virtus Verona - Vis Pesaro 0 - 2
05/11/18 Triestina - Giana Erminio 3 - 1
11a Giornata
11/11/18 A. J. Fano - Ravenna 1 - 1
11/11/18 Feralpisalò - Virtus Verona 1 - 1
11/11/18 Giana Erminio - Sudtirol 0 - 0
11/11/18 L. R. Vicenza - Sambenedettese 1 - 0
11/11/18 Renate - Imolese 1 - 0
11/11/18 Rimini - Fermana 2 - 0
11/11/18 Teramo - Albinoleffe 2 - 2
11/11/18 Ternana - Gubbio 3 - 0
11/11/18 Vis Pesaro - Monza 1 - 1
12/11/18 Pordenone - Triestina 1 - 2
12a Giornata
18/11/18 Albinoleffe - Renate 2 - 0
18/11/18 Fermana - A. J. Fano 2 - 1
18/11/18 Gubbio - Giana Erminio 1 - 1
18/11/18 Imolese - Ternana 0 - 0
18/11/18 Monza - Pordenone 0 - 2
18/11/18 Ravenna - Rimini 0 - 0
18/11/18 Sambenedettese - Feralpisalò 2 - 0
18/11/18 Sudtirol - Vis Pesaro 0 - 1
18/11/18 Triestina - L. R. Vicenza 1 - 1
18/11/18 Virtus Verona - Teramo 2 - 0
13a Giornata
24/11/18 Albinoleffe - Ravenna 0 - 1
24/11/18 Feralpisalò - A. J. Fano 1 - 0
24/11/18 L. R. Vicenza - Sudtirol 2 - 4
24/11/18 Monza - Imolese 1 - 1
24/11/18 Renate - Gubbio 1 - 0
24/11/18 Rimini - Virtus Verona 1 - 0
24/11/18 Sambenedettese - Triestina 0 - 0
24/11/18 Teramo - Giana Erminio 0 - 1
24/11/18 Vis Pesaro - Fermana 3 - 0
26/11/18 Pordenone - Ternana 1 - 0
14a Giornata
01/12/18 A. J. Fano - Rimini 1 - 0
01/12/18 Fermana - Albinoleffe 0 - 0
01/12/18 Giana Erminio - Feralpisalò 2 - 4
01/12/18 Gubbio - Monza 0 - 0
01/12/18 Ravenna - Vis Pesaro 1 - 0
01/12/18 Sudtirol - Pordenone 1 - 1
01/12/18 Teramo - Renate 2 - 2
01/12/18 Ternana - L. R. Vicenza 0 - 2
01/12/18 Triestina - Imolese 1 - 0
01/12/18 Virtus Verona - Sambenedettese 1 - 2
15a Giornata
08/12/18 Imolese - Virtus Verona 3 - 1
08/12/18 L. R. Vicenza - Teramo 1 - 1
08/12/18 Monza - Giana Erminio 3 - 0
08/12/18 Pordenone - Ravenna 2 - 1
08/12/18 Renate - A. J. Fano 0 - 1
08/12/18 Rimini - Albinoleffe 3 - 2
08/12/18 Sambenedettese - Sudtirol 1 - 0
08/12/18 Ternana - Fermana 2 - 0
08/12/18 Triestina - Gubbio 2 - 2
08/12/18 Vis Pesaro - Feralpisalò 1 - 0
16a Giornata
12/12/18 A. J. Fano - Vis Pesaro 0 - 0
12/12/18 Albinoleffe - Sambenedettese 0 - 0
12/12/18 Feralpisalò - Imolese 0 - 1
12/12/18 Fermana - Triestina 1 - 0
12/12/18 Giana Erminio - Renate 0 - 1
12/12/18 Gubbio - L. R. Vicenza 2 - 0
12/12/18 Ravenna - Virtus Verona 0 - 1
12/12/18 Rimini - Monza 1 - 0
12/12/18 Sudtirol - Ternana 2 - 1
12/12/18 Teramo - Pordenone 0 - 2
17a Giornata
16/12/18 Imolese - Fermana 0 - 0
16/12/18 L. R. Vicenza - Ravenna 1 - 2
16/12/18 Monza - Albinoleffe 1 - 1
16/12/18 Pordenone - Gubbio 1 - 0
16/12/18 Renate - Sudtirol 0 - 1
16/12/18 Sambenedettese - Rimini 1 - 0
16/12/18 Ternana - Giana Erminio 3 - 3
16/12/18 Triestina - Feralpisalò 2 - 0
16/12/18 Virtus Verona - A. J. Fano 1 - 0
16/12/18 Vis Pesaro - Teramo 0 - 0
18a Giornata
22/12/18 A. J. Fano - L. R. Vicenza 0 - 0
22/12/18 Albinoleffe - Virtus Verona 1 - 0
22/12/18 Feralpisalò - Renate 0 - 0
22/12/18 Fermana - Monza 0 - 1
22/12/18 Giana Erminio - Pordenone 1 - 1
22/12/18 Gubbio - Sambenedettese 0 - 0
22/12/18 Ravenna - Ternana 3 - 2
22/12/18 Rimini - Vis Pesaro 1 - 1
22/12/18 Sudtirol - Imolese 1 - 1
22/12/18 Teramo - Triestina 2 - 0
19a Giornata
26/12/18 Imolese - Ravenna 2 - 2
26/12/18 L. R. Vicenza - Albinoleffe 1 - 1
26/12/18 Monza - Sudtirol 1 - 1
26/12/18 Pordenone - Feralpisalò 2 - 2
26/12/18 Renate - Rimini 1 - 0
26/12/18 Sambenedettese - Fermana 2 - 0
26/12/18 Triestina - A. J. Fano 0 - 1
26/12/18 Virtus Verona - Gubbio 3 - 1
26/12/18 Vis Pesaro - Giana Erminio 1 - 1
27/12/18 Ternana - Teramo 2 - 1
20a Giornata
29/12/18 A. J. Fano - Pordenone 0 - 2
29/12/18 Albinoleffe - Imolese 1 - 1
29/12/18 Feralpisalò - Monza 0 - 0
29/12/18 Giana Erminio - L. R. Vicenza 0 - 1
29/12/18 Ravenna - Gubbio 0 - 2
29/12/18 Renate - Sambenedettese 1 - 1
29/12/18 Virtus Verona - Fermana 0 - 1
29/12/18 Vis Pesaro - Triestina 0 - 1
30/12/18 Rimini - Ternana  
30/12/18 Teramo - Sudtirol 2 - 0
21a Giornata
19/01/19 Fermana - Feralpisalò 1 - 0
19/01/19 Gubbio - Vis Pesaro 1 - 0
19/01/19 Imolese - Giana Erminio 5 - 0
19/01/19 L. R. Vicenza - Renate 1 - 1
19/01/19 Monza - Virtus Verona 1 - 0
19/01/19 Pordenone - Albinoleffe 1 - 0
19/01/19 Sambenedettese - Teramo 2 - 1
19/01/19 Sudtirol - Ravenna 1 - 1
19/01/19 Ternana - A. J. Fano 0 - 1
19/01/19 Triestina - Rimini 2 - 0
22a Giornata
22/01/19 A. J. Fano - Sudtirol  
22/01/19 Albinoleffe - Gubbio  
22/01/19 Feralpisalò - Ternana  
22/01/19 Giana Erminio - Fermana  
22/01/19 Ravenna - Triestina  
22/01/19 Renate - Monza  
22/01/19 Rimini - L. R. Vicenza  
22/01/19 Teramo - Imolese  
22/01/19 Virtus Verona - Pordenone  
22/01/19 Vis Pesaro - Sambenedettese  

Classifica - Serie C gir.B - 2018/19

  Totale In casa Fuori casa
  Pt G V N P GF GS MI V N P GF GS V N P GF GS
Pordenone 43 21 12 7 2 31 18 0 7 2 2 14 9 5 5 0 17 9
Triestina 35 21 10 6 5 27 16 -7 7 3 1 19 6 3 3 4 8 10
Fermana 34 21 10 4 7 14 15 -9 7 2 2 11 4 3 2 5 3 11
Imolese 32 21 7 11 3 27 17 -11 5 6 0 18 7 2 5 3 9 10
Ravenna 31 21 8 7 6 22 21 -10 5 2 3 9 7 3 5 3 13 14
Ternana 30 19 8 6 5 27 17 -9 5 3 2 16 9 3 3 3 11 8
L. R. Vicenza 30 21 7 9 5 26 22 -13 4 5 2 16 13 3 4 3 10 9
Sambenedettese 30 20 7 9 4 19 16 -12 6 4 1 14 8 1 5 3 5 8
Vis Pesaro 29 21 7 8 6 19 15 -12 3 5 2 10 7 4 3 4 9 8
Monza 29 21 7 8 6 18 18 -14 4 4 3 11 11 3 4 3 7 7
Sudtirol 28 21 6 10 5 19 17 -13 3 5 2 10 8 3 5 3 9 9
Feralpisalò 28 21 7 7 7 21 22 -13 4 4 2 9 7 3 3 5 12 15
Gubbio 24 21 5 9 7 18 18 -19 4 7 0 10 2 1 2 7 8 16
A. J. Fano 23 21 5 8 8 12 17 -18 2 5 3 5 8 3 3 5 7 9
Teramo 23 21 5 8 8 20 25 -18 4 4 2 13 10 1 4 6 7 15
Rimini 22 20 5 7 8 17 26 -16 5 4 0 13 7 0 3 8 4 19
Renate 21 21 5 6 10 14 20 -22 3 2 6 6 10 2 4 4 8 10
Virtus Verona 19 21 6 1 14 16 30 -22 4 0 6 10 15 2 1 8 6 15
Albinoleffe 18 21 2 12 7 12 17 -23 2 4 4 6 8 0 8 3 6 9
Giana Erminio 18 21 3 9 9 19 31 -23 1 5 4 9 13 2 4 5 10 18

CERCA NEL SITO

Serie C gir.B
Squadra Pt G
Pordenone 43 21
Triestina 35 21
Fermana 34 21
Imolese 32 21
Ravenna 31 21
Ternana 30 19
L. R. Vicenza 30 21
Sambenedettese 30 20
Vis Pesaro 29 21
Monza 29 21
Sudtirol 28 21
Feralpisalò 28 21
Gubbio 24 21
A. J. Fano 23 21
Teramo 23 21
Rimini 22 20
Renate 21 21
Virtus Verona 19 21
Albinoleffe 18 21
Giana Erminio 18 21

ULTIME GARE DISPUTATE

Serie C gir.B
21a di campionato, 19/1/2019
Ternana - A. J. Fano 0 - 1
Eccellenza
18a di campionato, 20/1/2019
Pontevalleceppi - Narnese 3 - 1
M. Martana - Orvietana 3 - 4
Promozione gir. B
18a di campionato, 20/1/2019
Viole - Campitello 1 - 0
Terni Est Soccer School - Sporting Pila 0 - 0
San Venanzo - Nestor 0 - 1
Olympia Thyrus - Petrignano 0 - 0
N. Gualdo Bastardo - Giove 2 - 3
Montecastello Vibio - AMC 98 2 - 1
Julia Spello Torre - Montefranco 1 - 2
Amerina - Gualdo Casac. 1 - 1