Calendario - Serie C gir.B - 2018/19

1a Giornata
16/09/18 Sambenedettese - Renate 0 - 2
16/09/18 Fermana - Virtus Verona 2 - 0
16/09/18 Gubbio - Ravenna 1 - 1
16/09/18 Monza - Feralpisalò 1 - 0
16/09/18 L. R. Vicenza - Giana Erminio 0 - 0
17/09/18 Sudtirol - Teramo 1 - 0
18/09/18 Imolese - Albinoleffe 0 - 0
18/09/18 Pordenone - A. J. Fano 2 - 1
18/09/18 Triestina - Vis Pesaro 2 - 0
04/12/18 Ternana - Rimini 3 - 0
2a Giornata
24/09/18 Albinoleffe - Pordenone 1 - 2
24/09/18 Feralpisalò - Fermana 0 - 0
24/09/18 Giana Erminio - Imolese 1 - 2
24/09/18 Ravenna - Sudtirol 0 - 1
24/09/18 Renate - L. R. Vicenza 1 - 1
24/09/18 Rimini - Triestina 2 - 1
24/09/18 Teramo - Sambenedettese 0 - 0
24/09/18 Virtus Verona - Monza 0 - 2
24/09/18 Vis Pesaro - Gubbio 2 - 1
07/11/18 A. J. Fano - Ternana 0 - 1
3a Giornata
28/09/18 Fermana - Giana Erminio 1 - 0
28/09/18 Gubbio - Albinoleffe 0 - 0
28/09/18 Imolese - Teramo 1 - 1
28/09/18 L. R. Vicenza - Rimini 1 - 1
28/09/18 Monza - Renate 1 - 0
28/09/18 Pordenone - Virtus Verona 1 - 0
28/09/18 Sambenedettese - Vis Pesaro 1 - 1
28/09/18 Sudtirol - A. J. Fano 0 - 0
28/09/18 Triestina - Ravenna 3 - 0
21/11/18 Ternana - Feralpisalò 1 - 1
4a Giornata
30/09/18 A. J. Fano - Imolese 1 - 1
30/09/18 Albinoleffe - Triestina 0 - 0
30/09/18 Feralpisalò - L. R. Vicenza 0 - 3
30/09/18 Giana Erminio - Sambenedettese 2 - 1
30/09/18 Ravenna - Monza 1 - 0
30/09/18 Renate - Fermana 0 - 1
30/09/18 Rimini - Pordenone 2 - 2
30/09/18 Teramo - Gubbio 1 - 1
30/09/18 Virtus Verona - Sudtirol 3 - 2
30/09/18 Vis Pesaro - Ternana 0 - 0
5a Giornata
06/10/18 Sambenedettese - Monza 1 - 1
07/10/18 Feralpisalò - Teramo 3 - 1
07/10/18 Fermana - Ravenna 0 - 2
07/10/18 Giana Erminio - Rimini 2 - 2
07/10/18 Gubbio - A. J. Fano 0 - 0
07/10/18 Imolese - Pordenone 1 - 1
07/10/18 L. R. Vicenza - Vis Pesaro 2 - 1
07/10/18 Sudtirol - Albinoleffe 0 - 0
07/10/18 Ternana - Renate 1 - 1
07/10/18 Triestina - Virtus Verona 2 - 0
6a Giornata
13/10/18 Rimini - Teramo 1 - 1
14/10/18 A. J. Fano - Giana Erminio 1 - 0
14/10/18 Albinoleffe - Feralpisalò 0 - 1
14/10/18 Fermana - Sudtirol 0 - 0
14/10/18 Imolese - Gubbio 1 - 0
14/10/18 Monza - Triestina 1 - 1
14/10/18 Pordenone - L. R. Vicenza 1 - 1
14/10/18 Ravenna - Sambenedettese 2 - 0
14/10/18 Renate - Vis Pesaro 0 - 1
14/10/18 Virtus Verona - Ternana 0 - 2
7a Giornata
17/10/18 Feralpisalò - Rimini 2 - 0
17/10/18 Giana Erminio - Ravenna 1 - 1
17/10/18 Gubbio - Fermana 2 - 0
17/10/18 L. R. Vicenza - Monza 3 - 0
17/10/18 Renate - Virtus Verona 0 - 1
17/10/18 Sambenedettese - Imolese 2 - 1
17/10/18 Sudtirol - Triestina 2 - 0
17/10/18 Teramo - A. J. Fano 2 - 1
17/10/18 Ternana - Albinoleffe 1 - 0
17/10/18 Vis Pesaro - Pordenone 1 - 2
8a Giornata
20/10/18 A. J. Fano - Sambenedettese 1 - 1
20/10/18 Albinoleffe - Vis Pesaro 0 - 2
20/10/18 Fermana - L. R. Vicenza 2 - 0
20/10/18 Gubbio - Sudtirol 0 - 0
20/10/18 Imolese - Rimini 3 - 1
20/10/18 Monza - Teramo 0 - 1
20/10/18 Pordenone - Renate 2 - 1
20/10/18 Ravenna - Feralpisalò 1 - 1
20/10/18 Triestina - Ternana 1 - 1
20/10/18 Virtus Verona - Giana Erminio 0 - 3
9a Giornata
28/10/18 A. J. Fano - Monza 0 - 2
28/10/18 Feralpisalò - Gubbio 2 - 1
28/10/18 Giana Erminio - Albinoleffe 0 - 0
28/10/18 L. R. Vicenza - Virtus Verona 3 - 2
28/10/18 Pordenone - Fermana 0 - 1
28/10/18 Renate - Triestina 1 - 3
28/10/18 Rimini - Sudtirol 0 - 0
28/10/18 Teramo - Ravenna 2 - 1
28/10/18 Vis Pesaro - Imolese 1 - 1
06/03/19 Ternana - Sambenedettese 0 - 0
10a Giornata
04/11/18 Albinoleffe - A. J. Fano 1 - 1
04/11/18 Fermana - Teramo 2 - 0
04/11/18 Gubbio - Rimini 3 - 0
04/11/18 Imolese - L. R. Vicenza 2 - 1
04/11/18 Monza - Ternana 1 - 4
04/11/18 Ravenna - Renate 1 - 0
04/11/18 Sambenedettese - Pordenone 2 - 2
04/11/18 Sudtirol - Feralpisalò 2 - 3
04/11/18 Virtus Verona - Vis Pesaro 0 - 2
05/11/18 Triestina - Giana Erminio 3 - 1
11a Giornata
11/11/18 A. J. Fano - Ravenna 1 - 1
11/11/18 Feralpisalò - Virtus Verona 1 - 1
11/11/18 Giana Erminio - Sudtirol 0 - 0
11/11/18 L. R. Vicenza - Sambenedettese 1 - 0
11/11/18 Renate - Imolese 1 - 0
11/11/18 Rimini - Fermana 2 - 0
11/11/18 Teramo - Albinoleffe 2 - 2
11/11/18 Ternana - Gubbio 3 - 0
11/11/18 Vis Pesaro - Monza 1 - 1
12/11/18 Pordenone - Triestina 1 - 2
12a Giornata
18/11/18 Albinoleffe - Renate 2 - 0
18/11/18 Fermana - A. J. Fano 2 - 1
18/11/18 Gubbio - Giana Erminio 1 - 1
18/11/18 Imolese - Ternana 0 - 0
18/11/18 Monza - Pordenone 0 - 2
18/11/18 Ravenna - Rimini 0 - 0
18/11/18 Sambenedettese - Feralpisalò 2 - 0
18/11/18 Sudtirol - Vis Pesaro 0 - 1
18/11/18 Triestina - L. R. Vicenza 1 - 1
18/11/18 Virtus Verona - Teramo 2 - 0
13a Giornata
24/11/18 Albinoleffe - Ravenna 0 - 1
24/11/18 Feralpisalò - A. J. Fano 1 - 0
24/11/18 L. R. Vicenza - Sudtirol 2 - 4
24/11/18 Monza - Imolese 1 - 1
24/11/18 Renate - Gubbio 1 - 0
24/11/18 Rimini - Virtus Verona 1 - 0
24/11/18 Sambenedettese - Triestina 0 - 0
24/11/18 Teramo - Giana Erminio 0 - 1
24/11/18 Vis Pesaro - Fermana 3 - 0
26/11/18 Pordenone - Ternana 1 - 0
14a Giornata
01/12/18 A. J. Fano - Rimini 1 - 0
01/12/18 Fermana - Albinoleffe 0 - 0
01/12/18 Giana Erminio - Feralpisalò 2 - 4
01/12/18 Gubbio - Monza 0 - 0
01/12/18 Ravenna - Vis Pesaro 1 - 0
01/12/18 Sudtirol - Pordenone 1 - 1
01/12/18 Teramo - Renate 2 - 2
01/12/18 Ternana - L. R. Vicenza 0 - 2
01/12/18 Triestina - Imolese 1 - 0
01/12/18 Virtus Verona - Sambenedettese 1 - 2
15a Giornata
08/12/18 Imolese - Virtus Verona 3 - 1
08/12/18 L. R. Vicenza - Teramo 1 - 1
08/12/18 Monza - Giana Erminio 3 - 0
08/12/18 Pordenone - Ravenna 2 - 1
08/12/18 Renate - A. J. Fano 0 - 1
08/12/18 Rimini - Albinoleffe 3 - 2
08/12/18 Sambenedettese - Sudtirol 1 - 0
08/12/18 Ternana - Fermana 2 - 0
08/12/18 Triestina - Gubbio 2 - 2
08/12/18 Vis Pesaro - Feralpisalò 1 - 0
16a Giornata
12/12/18 A. J. Fano - Vis Pesaro 0 - 0
12/12/18 Albinoleffe - Sambenedettese 0 - 0
12/12/18 Feralpisalò - Imolese 0 - 1
12/12/18 Fermana - Triestina 1 - 0
12/12/18 Giana Erminio - Renate 0 - 1
12/12/18 Gubbio - L. R. Vicenza 2 - 0
12/12/18 Ravenna - Virtus Verona 0 - 1
12/12/18 Rimini - Monza 1 - 0
12/12/18 Sudtirol - Ternana 2 - 1
12/12/18 Teramo - Pordenone 0 - 2
17a Giornata
16/12/18 Imolese - Fermana 0 - 0
16/12/18 L. R. Vicenza - Ravenna 1 - 2
16/12/18 Monza - Albinoleffe 1 - 1
16/12/18 Pordenone - Gubbio 1 - 0
16/12/18 Renate - Sudtirol 0 - 1
16/12/18 Sambenedettese - Rimini 1 - 0
16/12/18 Ternana - Giana Erminio 3 - 3
16/12/18 Triestina - Feralpisalò 2 - 0
16/12/18 Virtus Verona - A. J. Fano 1 - 0
16/12/18 Vis Pesaro - Teramo 0 - 0
18a Giornata
22/12/18 A. J. Fano - L. R. Vicenza 0 - 0
22/12/18 Albinoleffe - Virtus Verona 1 - 0
22/12/18 Feralpisalò - Renate 0 - 0
22/12/18 Fermana - Monza 0 - 1
22/12/18 Giana Erminio - Pordenone 1 - 1
22/12/18 Gubbio - Sambenedettese 0 - 0
22/12/18 Ravenna - Ternana 3 - 2
22/12/18 Rimini - Vis Pesaro 1 - 1
22/12/18 Sudtirol - Imolese 1 - 1
22/12/18 Teramo - Triestina 2 - 0
19a Giornata
26/12/18 Imolese - Ravenna 2 - 2
26/12/18 L. R. Vicenza - Albinoleffe 1 - 1
26/12/18 Monza - Sudtirol 1 - 1
26/12/18 Pordenone - Feralpisalò 2 - 2
26/12/18 Renate - Rimini 1 - 0
26/12/18 Sambenedettese - Fermana 2 - 0
26/12/18 Triestina - A. J. Fano 0 - 1
26/12/18 Virtus Verona - Gubbio 3 - 1
26/12/18 Vis Pesaro - Giana Erminio 1 - 1
27/12/18 Ternana - Teramo 2 - 1
20a Giornata
29/12/18 A. J. Fano - Pordenone 0 - 2
29/12/18 Albinoleffe - Imolese 1 - 1
29/12/18 Feralpisalò - Monza 0 - 0
29/12/18 Giana Erminio - L. R. Vicenza 0 - 1
29/12/18 Ravenna - Gubbio 0 - 2
29/12/18 Renate - Sambenedettese 1 - 1
29/12/18 Virtus Verona - Fermana 0 - 1
29/12/18 Vis Pesaro - Triestina 0 - 1
30/12/18 Teramo - Sudtirol 2 - 0
19/02/19 Rimini - Ternana 1 - 1
21a Giornata
19/01/19 Fermana - Feralpisalò 1 - 0
19/01/19 Gubbio - Vis Pesaro 1 - 0
19/01/19 Imolese - Giana Erminio 5 - 0
19/01/19 L. R. Vicenza - Renate 1 - 1
19/01/19 Monza - Virtus Verona 1 - 0
19/01/19 Pordenone - Albinoleffe 1 - 0
19/01/19 Sambenedettese - Teramo 2 - 1
19/01/19 Sudtirol - Ravenna 1 - 1
19/01/19 Ternana - A. J. Fano 0 - 1
19/01/19 Triestina - Rimini 2 - 0
22a Giornata
22/01/19 A. J. Fano - Sudtirol 0 - 3
22/01/19 Albinoleffe - Gubbio 1 - 2
22/01/19 Feralpisalò - Ternana 3 - 2
22/01/19 Giana Erminio - Fermana 1 - 1
22/01/19 Ravenna - Triestina 2 - 2
22/01/19 Renate - Monza 0 - 0
22/01/19 Rimini - L. R. Vicenza 0 - 0
22/01/19 Teramo - Imolese 0 - 2
22/01/19 Virtus Verona - Pordenone 1 - 2
22/01/19 Vis Pesaro - Sambenedettese 1 - 1
23a Giornata
26/01/19 Fermana - Renate 1 - 1
26/01/19 Gubbio - Teramo 0 - 0
26/01/19 Imolese - A. J. Fano 1 - 0
26/01/19 L. R. Vicenza - Feralpisalò 1 - 2
26/01/19 Monza - Ravenna 2 - 1
26/01/19 Pordenone - Rimini 1 - 2
26/01/19 Sambenedettese - Giana Erminio 1 - 1
26/01/19 Sudtirol - Virtus Verona 1 - 1
26/01/19 Ternana - Vis Pesaro 0 - 2
26/01/19 Triestina - Albinoleffe 1 - 1
24a Giornata
02/02/19 A. J. Fano - Gubbio 1 - 1
02/02/19 Albinoleffe - Sudtirol 2 - 4
02/02/19 Monza - Sambenedettese 3 - 2
02/02/19 Pordenone - Imolese 2 - 0
02/02/19 Ravenna - Fermana 1 - 0
02/02/19 Renate - Ternana 1 - 1
02/02/19 Rimini - Giana Erminio 0 - 0
02/02/19 Teramo - Feralpisalò 1 - 2
02/02/19 Virtus Verona - Triestina 3 - 4
02/02/19 Vis Pesaro - L. R. Vicenza 0 - 2
25a Giornata
09/02/19 Feralpisalò - Albinoleffe 1 - 0
09/02/19 Giana Erminio - A. J. Fano 1 - 0
09/02/19 Gubbio - Imolese 2 - 3
09/02/19 L. R. Vicenza - Pordenone 1 - 1
09/02/19 Sambenedettese - Ravenna 0 - 1
09/02/19 Sudtirol - Fermana 2 - 0
09/02/19 Teramo - Rimini 1 - 0
09/02/19 Ternana - Virtus Verona 2 - 2
09/02/19 Triestina - Monza 3 - 1
09/02/19 Vis Pesaro - Renate 0 - 1
26a Giornata
12/02/19 A. J. Fano - Teramo 1 - 0
12/02/19 Albinoleffe - Ternana 2 - 1
12/02/19 Fermana - Gubbio 0 - 1
12/02/19 Imolese - Sambenedettese 0 - 0
12/02/19 Monza - L. R. Vicenza 2 - 0
12/02/19 Pordenone - Vis Pesaro 1 - 0
12/02/19 Ravenna - Giana Erminio 1 - 1
12/02/19 Rimini - Feralpisalò 1 - 3
12/02/19 Triestina - Sudtirol 0 - 0
12/02/19 Virtus Verona - Renate 0 - 1
27a Giornata
16/02/19 Feralpisalò - Ravenna 3 - 0
16/02/19 Giana Erminio - Virtus Verona 1 - 1
16/02/19 L. R. Vicenza - Fermana 0 - 0
16/02/19 Renate - Pordenone 1 - 1
16/02/19 Rimini - Imolese 2 - 0
16/02/19 Sambenedettese - A. J. Fano 0 - 0
16/02/19 Sudtirol - Gubbio 4 - 0
16/02/19 Teramo - Monza 1 - 1
16/02/19 Ternana - Triestina 0 - 2
16/02/19 Vis Pesaro - Albinoleffe 0 - 1
28a Giornata
23/02/19 Albinoleffe - Giana Erminio 2 - 0
23/02/19 Fermana - Pordenone 0 - 1
23/02/19 Gubbio - Feralpisalò 0 - 3
23/02/19 Imolese - Vis Pesaro 2 - 0
23/02/19 Monza - A. J. Fano 1 - 0
23/02/19 Ravenna - Teramo 1 - 3
23/02/19 Sambenedettese - Ternana 2 - 0
23/02/19 Sudtirol - Rimini 1 - 0
23/02/19 Triestina - Renate 2 - 0
23/02/19 Virtus Verona - L. R. Vicenza 1 - 0
29a Giornata
02/03/19 A. J. Fano - Albinoleffe 0 - 0
03/03/19 Feralpisalò - Sudtirol 1 - 1
03/03/19 Giana Erminio - Triestina 1 - 1
03/03/19 L. R. Vicenza - Imolese 0 - 0
03/03/19 Pordenone - Sambenedettese 1 - 1
03/03/19 Renate - Ravenna 0 - 1
03/03/19 Rimini - Gubbio 1 - 1
03/03/19 Teramo - Fermana 0 - 1
03/03/19 Ternana - Monza 0 - 1
03/03/19 Vis Pesaro - Virtus Verona 0 - 0
30a Giornata
10/03/19 Albinoleffe - Teramo 1 - 2
10/03/19 Fermana - Rimini 1 - 0
10/03/19 Gubbio - Ternana 1 - 1
10/03/19 Imolese - Renate 1 - 1
10/03/19 Monza - Vis Pesaro 1 - 1
10/03/19 Ravenna - A. J. Fano 3 - 0
10/03/19 Sambenedettese - L. R. Vicenza 1 - 4
10/03/19 Sudtirol - Giana Erminio 1 - 2
10/03/19 Triestina - Pordenone 1 - 2
10/03/19 Virtus Verona - Feralpisalò 2 - 1
31a Giornata
16/03/19 Renate - Albinoleffe 0 - 1
17/03/19 A. J. Fano - Fermana 2 - 0
17/03/19 Feralpisalò - Sambenedettese 1 - 1
17/03/19 Giana Erminio - Gubbio 4 - 0
17/03/19 L. R. Vicenza - Triestina 0 - 2
17/03/19 Pordenone - Monza 1 - 1
17/03/19 Rimini - Ravenna 0 - 1
17/03/19 Teramo - Virtus Verona 1 - 2
17/03/19 Ternana - Imolese 0 - 3
17/03/19 Vis Pesaro - Sudtirol 0 - 1
32a Giornata
24/03/19 A. J. Fano - Feralpisalò 0 - 1
24/03/19 Fermana - Vis Pesaro 0 - 0
24/03/19 Giana Erminio - Teramo 1 - 2
24/03/19 Gubbio - Renate 0 - 0
24/03/19 Imolese - Monza 1 - 3
24/03/19 Ravenna - Albinoleffe 0 - 1
24/03/19 Sudtirol - L. R. Vicenza 2 - 2
24/03/19 Ternana - Pordenone 1 - 1
24/03/19 Triestina - Sambenedettese 4 - 0
24/03/19 Virtus Verona - Rimini 3 - 0
33a Giornata
30/03/19 Albinoleffe - Fermana 1 - 1
31/03/19 Feralpisalò - Giana Erminio 1 - 1
31/03/19 Imolese - Triestina 2 - 1
31/03/19 L. R. Vicenza - Ternana 1 - 1
31/03/19 Monza - Gubbio 0 - 1
31/03/19 Pordenone - Sudtirol 0 - 0
31/03/19 Renate - Teramo 0 - 0
31/03/19 Rimini - A. J. Fano 0 - 0
31/03/19 Sambenedettese - Virtus Verona 1 - 1
31/03/19 Vis Pesaro - Ravenna 0 - 0
34a Giornata
07/04/19 A. J. Fano - Renate 0 - 0
07/04/19 Albinoleffe - Rimini 1 - 1
07/04/19 Feralpisalò - Vis Pesaro 1 - 0
07/04/19 Fermana - Ternana 0 - 0
07/04/19 Giana Erminio - Monza 3 - 2
07/04/19 Gubbio - Triestina 2 - 2
07/04/19 Ravenna - Pordenone 0 - 0
07/04/19 Sudtirol - Sambenedettese 2 - 1
07/04/19 Teramo - L. R. Vicenza 1 - 1
07/04/19 Virtus Verona - Imolese 0 - 0
35a Giornata
14/04/19 Imolese - Feralpisalò 3 - 1
14/04/19 L. R. Vicenza - Gubbio 2 - 2
14/04/19 Monza - Rimini 3 - 0
14/04/19 Pordenone - Teramo 4 - 0
14/04/19 Renate - Giana Erminio 0 - 2
14/04/19 Sambenedettese - Albinoleffe 3 - 0
14/04/19 Ternana - Sudtirol 1 - 1
14/04/19 Triestina - Fermana 3 - 0
14/04/19 Virtus Verona - Ravenna 1 - 2
14/04/19 Vis Pesaro - A. J. Fano 1 - 0
36a Giornata
20/04/19 A. J. Fano - Virtus Verona 1 - 1
20/04/19 Albinoleffe - Monza 3 - 0
20/04/19 Feralpisalò - Triestina 0 - 2
20/04/19 Fermana - Imolese 1 - 1
20/04/19 Giana Erminio - Ternana 0 - 0
20/04/19 Gubbio - Pordenone 2 - 2
20/04/19 Ravenna - L. R. Vicenza 0 - 0
20/04/19 Rimini - Sambenedettese 3 - 1
20/04/19 Sudtirol - Renate 0 - 1
20/04/19 Teramo - Vis Pesaro 2 - 1
37a Giornata
28/04/19 Imolese - Sudtirol 2 - 0
28/04/19 L. R. Vicenza - A. J. Fano 2 - 0
28/04/19 Monza - Fermana 3 - 0
28/04/19 Pordenone - Giana Erminio 3 - 1
28/04/19 Renate - Feralpisalò 2 - 3
28/04/19 Sambenedettese - Gubbio 3 - 1
28/04/19 Ternana - Ravenna 1 - 0
28/04/19 Triestina - Teramo 3 - 2
28/04/19 Virtus Verona - Albinoleffe 1 - 2
28/04/19 Vis Pesaro - Rimini 0 - 0
38a Giornata
05/05/19 A. J. Fano - Triestina 1 - 0
05/05/19 Albinoleffe - L. R. Vicenza 0 - 1
05/05/19 Feralpisalò - Pordenone 2 - 2
05/05/19 Fermana - Sambenedettese 1 - 3
05/05/19 Giana Erminio - Vis Pesaro 3 - 3
05/05/19 Gubbio - Virtus Verona 1 - 0
05/05/19 Ravenna - Imolese 3 - 3
05/05/19 Rimini - Renate 0 - 0
05/05/19 Sudtirol - Monza 0 - 3
05/05/19 Teramo - Ternana 0 - 0

Classifica - Serie C gir.B - 2018/19

  Totale In casa Fuori casa
  Pt G V N P GF GS MI V N P GF GS V N P GF GS
Pordenone 73 38 19 16 3 56 32 -3 11 5 3 27 14 8 11 0 29 18
Triestina 67 38 19 11 8 60 33 -8 12 5 2 36 12 7 6 6 24 21
Imolese 62 38 15 17 6 51 33 -14 10 8 1 30 13 5 9 5 21 20
Feralpisalò 62 38 17 11 10 50 41 -14 8 8 3 22 16 9 3 7 28 25
Monza 60 38 16 12 10 45 35 -16 10 5 4 26 16 6 7 6 19 19
Sudtirol 55 38 13 16 9 42 33 -21 7 7 5 23 18 6 9 4 19 15
Ravenna 55 38 14 13 11 39 38 -21 7 7 5 20 17 7 6 6 19 21
L. R. Vicenza 51 38 11 18 9 43 37 -25 5 10 4 23 21 6 8 5 20 16
Sambenedettese 50 38 11 17 10 40 40 -26 9 7 3 25 16 2 10 7 15 24
Fermana 47 38 12 11 15 21 35 -29 8 6 5 15 11 4 5 10 6 24
Ternana 44 38 9 17 12 39 40 -32 6 7 6 21 21 3 10 6 18 19
Gubbio 44 38 9 17 12 35 45 -32 5 12 2 18 13 4 5 10 17 32
Albinoleffe 43 38 9 16 13 31 35 -33 5 6 8 19 20 4 10 5 12 15
Teramo 43 38 10 13 15 36 46 -33 6 7 6 20 20 4 6 9 16 26
Vis Pesaro 42 38 9 15 14 28 31 -34 4 9 6 12 13 5 6 8 16 18
Giana Erminio 42 38 8 18 12 42 50 -34 4 10 5 24 23 4 8 7 18 27
Renate 39 38 8 15 15 23 33 -37 3 6 10 10 19 5 9 5 13 14
Rimini 39 38 8 15 15 28 44 -37 7 10 2 21 14 1 5 13 7 30
A. J. Fano 38 38 8 14 16 18 32 -38 5 9 5 11 14 3 5 11 7 18
Virtus Verona 38 38 10 8 20 36 50 -38 7 1 11 22 27 3 7 9 14 23

CERCA NEL SITO

Serie C gir.B
Squadra Pt G
Pordenone 73 38
Triestina 67 38
Imolese 62 38
Feralpisalò 62 38
Monza 60 38
Sudtirol 55 38
Ravenna 55 38
L. R. Vicenza 51 38
Sambenedettese 50 38
Fermana 47 38
Ternana 44 38
Gubbio 44 38
Albinoleffe 43 38
Teramo 43 38
Vis Pesaro 42 38
Giana Erminio 42 38
Renate 39 38
Rimini 39 38
A. J. Fano 38 38
Virtus Verona 38 38

ULTIME GARE DISPUTATE