Calendario - Promozione gir. B - 2017/18

1a Giornata
10/09/17 Assisi - Oratorio SG Bosco 4 - 1
10/09/17 Atletico Orte - Campitello 0 - 0
10/09/17 Cascia - Ducato 1 - 2
10/09/17 Clitunno - Viole 2 - 3
10/09/17 Giove - Foligno 0 - 3
10/09/17 Montefranco - Olympia Thyrus 0 - 0
10/09/17 N. Gualdo Bastardo - Todi 0 - 0
10/09/17 Nestor - San Venanzo 2 - 0
2a Giornata
16/09/17 Foligno - Atletico Orte 5 - 0
17/09/17 Campitello - N. Gualdo Bastardo 0 - 2
17/09/17 Ducato - Nestor 1 - 1
17/09/17 Olympia Thyrus - Assisi 2 - 2
17/09/17 Oratorio SG Bosco - Clitunno 0 - 1
17/09/17 San Venanzo - Montefranco 5 - 3
17/09/17 Todi - Cascia 1 - 0
17/09/17 Viole - Giove 1 - 0
3a Giornata
24/09/17 Assisi - Giove 1 - 1
24/09/17 Atletico Orte - Ducato 0 - 2
24/09/17 Campitello - Todi 3 - 0
24/09/17 Cascia - Olympia Thyrus 0 - 1
24/09/17 Clitunno - Foligno 0 - 5
24/09/17 Montefranco - Viole 1 - 2
24/09/17 N. Gualdo Bastardo - San Venanzo 0 - 2
24/09/17 Nestor - Oratorio SG Bosco 1 - 2
4a Giornata
01/10/17 Ducato - N. Gualdo Bastardo 2 - 0
01/10/17 Foligno - Campitello 3 - 0
01/10/17 Giove - Clitunno 1 - 0
01/10/17 Olympia Thyrus - Nestor 1 - 2
01/10/17 Oratorio SG Bosco - Montefranco 0 - 0
01/10/17 San Venanzo - Cascia 4 - 1
01/10/17 Todi - Atletico Orte 3 - 1
01/10/17 Viole - Assisi 2 - 3
5a Giornata
08/10/17 Assisi - Foligno 0 - 3
08/10/17 Atletico Orte - Olympia Thyrus 1 - 1
08/10/17 Campitello - San Venanzo 3 - 1
08/10/17 Cascia - Viole 2 - 3
08/10/17 Montefranco - Clitunno 2 - 1
08/10/17 N. Gualdo Bastardo - Oratorio SG Bosco 5 - 0
08/10/17 Nestor - Giove 2 - 4
08/10/17 Todi - Ducato 1 - 1
6a Giornata
15/10/17 Clitunno - Assisi 1 - 0
15/10/17 Ducato - Campitello 3 - 1
15/10/17 Foligno - Todi 3 - 0
15/10/17 Giove - Montefranco 2 - 3
15/10/17 Olympia Thyrus - N. Gualdo Bastardo 1 - 1
15/10/17 Oratorio SG Bosco - Cascia 0 - 0
15/10/17 San Venanzo - Atletico Orte 2 - 1
15/10/17 Viole - Nestor 2 - 1
7a Giornata
22/10/17 Atletico Orte - Viole 2 - 0
22/10/17 Campitello - Oratorio SG Bosco 2 - 2
22/10/17 Cascia - Clitunno 1 - 1
22/10/17 Ducato - San Venanzo 5 - 0
22/10/17 Montefranco - Foligno 0 - 2
22/10/17 N. Gualdo Bastardo - Giove 1 - 2
22/10/17 Nestor - Assisi 0 - 0
22/10/17 Todi - Olympia Thyrus 1 - 2
8a Giornata
29/10/17 Assisi - Montefranco 1 - 1
29/10/17 Clitunno - Nestor 2 - 1
29/10/17 Foligno - Ducato 1 - 0
29/10/17 Giove - Cascia 2 - 1
29/10/17 Olympia Thyrus - Campitello 1 - 2
29/10/17 Oratorio SG Bosco - Atletico Orte 2 - 0
29/10/17 San Venanzo - Todi 0 - 0
29/10/17 Viole - N. Gualdo Bastardo 1 - 3
9a Giornata
05/11/17 Atletico Orte - Clitunno 0 - 1
05/11/17 Campitello - Giove 2 - 1
05/11/17 Cascia - Montefranco 0 - 2
05/11/17 Ducato - Oratorio SG Bosco 3 - 0
05/11/17 N. Gualdo Bastardo - Assisi 2 - 0
05/11/17 Nestor - Foligno 1 - 2
05/11/17 San Venanzo - Olympia Thyrus 2 - 1
05/11/17 Todi - Viole 2 - 4
10a Giornata
12/11/17 Assisi - Cascia 1 - 0
12/11/17 Clitunno - N. Gualdo Bastardo 0 - 2
12/11/17 Foligno - San Venanzo 6 - 0
12/11/17 Giove - Atletico Orte 2 - 3
12/11/17 Montefranco - Nestor 1 - 1
12/11/17 Olympia Thyrus - Ducato 0 - 2
12/11/17 Oratorio SG Bosco - Todi 3 - 0
12/11/17 Viole - Campitello 2 - 0
11a Giornata
19/11/17 Atletico Orte - Montefranco 1 - 1
19/11/17 Campitello - Assisi 0 - 1
19/11/17 Cascia - Foligno 0 - 6
19/11/17 Ducato - Giove 2 - 0
19/11/17 N. Gualdo Bastardo - Nestor 2 - 0
19/11/17 Olympia Thyrus - Oratorio SG Bosco 0 - 0
19/11/17 San Venanzo - Viole 2 - 1
19/11/17 Todi - Clitunno 1 - 2
12a Giornata
25/11/17 Montefranco - N. Gualdo Bastardo 2 - 1
26/11/17 Assisi - Atletico Orte 0 - 2
26/11/17 Clitunno - Campitello 2 - 0
26/11/17 Foligno - Olympia Thyrus 4 - 1
26/11/17 Giove - Todi 1 - 1
26/11/17 Nestor - Cascia 1 - 0
26/11/17 Oratorio SG Bosco - San Venanzo 0 - 1
26/11/17 Viole - Ducato 0 - 1
13a Giornata
03/12/17 Atletico Orte - Nestor 2 - 1
03/12/17 Campitello - Montefranco 2 - 0
03/12/17 Ducato - Clitunno 2 - 1
03/12/17 N. Gualdo Bastardo - Cascia 2 - 1
03/12/17 Olympia Thyrus - Viole 1 - 2
03/12/17 Oratorio SG Bosco - Foligno 2 - 2
03/12/17 San Venanzo - Giove 2 - 3
03/12/17 Todi - Assisi 1 - 1
14a Giornata
10/12/17 Assisi - San Venanzo 2 - 1
10/12/17 Cascia - Campitello 4 - 2
10/12/17 Clitunno - Olympia Thyrus 1 - 1
10/12/17 Giove - Oratorio SG Bosco 4 - 2
10/12/17 Montefranco - Ducato 0 - 1
10/12/17 N. Gualdo Bastardo - Atletico Orte 5 - 1
10/12/17 Nestor - Todi 0 - 0
10/12/17 Viole - Foligno 0 - 4
15a Giornata
17/12/17 Atletico Orte - Cascia 2 - 3
17/12/17 Campitello - Nestor 3 - 1
17/12/17 Ducato - Assisi 1 - 0
17/12/17 Foligno - N. Gualdo Bastardo 4 - 1
17/12/17 Olympia Thyrus - Giove 1 - 2
17/12/17 Oratorio SG Bosco - Viole 0 - 4
17/12/17 San Venanzo - Clitunno 3 - 1
17/12/17 Todi - Montefranco 3 - 0
16a Giornata
07/01/18 Campitello - Atletico Orte 1 - 5
07/01/18 Ducato - Cascia 1 - 0
07/01/18 Foligno - Giove 4 - 0
07/01/18 Olympia Thyrus - Montefranco 3 - 1
07/01/18 Oratorio SG Bosco - Assisi 2 - 3
07/01/18 San Venanzo - Nestor 0 - 3
07/01/18 Todi - N. Gualdo Bastardo 0 - 1
07/01/18 Viole - Clitunno 0 - 0
17a Giornata
14/01/18 Assisi - Olympia Thyrus 1 - 1
14/01/18 Atletico Orte - Foligno 0 - 2
14/01/18 Cascia - Todi 1 - 2
14/01/18 Clitunno - Oratorio SG Bosco 1 - 2
14/01/18 Giove - Viole 0 - 2
14/01/18 Montefranco - San Venanzo 2 - 0
14/01/18 N. Gualdo Bastardo - Campitello 2 - 2
14/01/18 Nestor - Ducato 1 - 1
18a Giornata
21/01/18 Ducato - Atletico Orte 1 - 1
21/01/18 Foligno - Clitunno 3 - 1
21/01/18 Giove - Assisi 0 - 0
21/01/18 Olympia Thyrus - Cascia 2 - 2
21/01/18 Oratorio SG Bosco - Nestor 0 - 0
21/01/18 San Venanzo - N. Gualdo Bastardo 2 - 3
21/01/18 Todi - Campitello 1 - 0
21/01/18 Viole - Montefranco 1 - 1
19a Giornata
28/01/18 Assisi - Viole 1 - 3
28/01/18 Atletico Orte - Todi 1 - 2
28/01/18 Campitello - Foligno 1 - 2
28/01/18 Cascia - San Venanzo 2 - 6
28/01/18 Clitunno - Giove 2 - 1
28/01/18 Montefranco - Oratorio SG Bosco 0 - 1
28/01/18 N. Gualdo Bastardo - Ducato 0 - 3
28/01/18 Nestor - Olympia Thyrus 1 - 0
20a Giornata
04/02/18 Clitunno - Montefranco 1 - 1
04/02/18 Ducato - Todi 2 - 2
04/02/18 Foligno - Assisi 3 - 1
04/02/18 Giove - Nestor 2 - 1
04/02/18 Olympia Thyrus - Atletico Orte 0 - 1
04/02/18 Oratorio SG Bosco - N. Gualdo Bastardo 1 - 1
04/02/18 San Venanzo - Campitello 3 - 0
04/02/18 Viole - Cascia 2 - 2
21a Giornata
11/02/18 Assisi - Clitunno 0 - 1
11/02/18 Atletico Orte - San Venanzo 1 - 1
11/02/18 Campitello - Ducato 3 - 2
11/02/18 Cascia - Oratorio SG Bosco 3 - 3
11/02/18 Montefranco - Giove 0 - 1
11/02/18 N. Gualdo Bastardo - Olympia Thyrus 0 - 1
11/02/18 Nestor - Viole 2 - 0
11/02/18 Todi - Foligno 0 - 0
22a Giornata
25/02/18 Assisi - Nestor 1 - 1
25/02/18 Clitunno - Cascia 2 - 2
25/02/18 Foligno - Montefranco 2 - 0
25/02/18 Giove - N. Gualdo Bastardo 0 - 0
25/02/18 Olympia Thyrus - Todi 2 - 1
25/02/18 Oratorio SG Bosco - Campitello 1 - 1
25/02/18 San Venanzo - Ducato 0 - 3
25/02/18 Viole - Atletico Orte 1 - 1
23a Giornata
04/03/18 Atletico Orte - Oratorio SG Bosco 1 - 2
04/03/18 Campitello - Olympia Thyrus 0 - 0
04/03/18 Cascia - Giove 1 - 2
04/03/18 Ducato - Foligno 3 - 1
04/03/18 Montefranco - Assisi 1 - 0
04/03/18 N. Gualdo Bastardo - Viole 2 - 3
04/03/18 Nestor - Clitunno 2 - 0
04/03/18 Todi - San Venanzo 1 - 1
24a Giornata
11/03/18 Assisi - N. Gualdo Bastardo 0 - 1
11/03/18 Clitunno - Atletico Orte 3 - 5
11/03/18 Foligno - Nestor 2 - 0
11/03/18 Giove - Campitello 1 - 0
11/03/18 Montefranco - Cascia 3 - 0
11/03/18 Olympia Thyrus - San Venanzo 3 - 3
11/03/18 Oratorio SG Bosco - Ducato 0 - 3
11/03/18 Viole - Todi 1 - 1
25a Giornata
18/03/18 Atletico Orte - Giove 2 - 1
18/03/18 Campitello - Viole 3 - 1
18/03/18 Cascia - Assisi 1 - 4
18/03/18 Ducato - Olympia Thyrus 2 - 1
18/03/18 N. Gualdo Bastardo - Clitunno 0 - 1
18/03/18 Nestor - Montefranco 1 - 0
18/03/18 San Venanzo - Foligno 2 - 0
18/03/18 Todi - Oratorio SG Bosco 1 - 0
26a Giornata
22/03/18 Oratorio SG Bosco - Olympia Thyrus 0 - 0
25/03/18 Assisi - Campitello 0 - 1
25/03/18 Clitunno - Todi 0 - 1
25/03/18 Foligno - Cascia 1 - 0
25/03/18 Giove - Ducato 1 - 1
25/03/18 Montefranco - Atletico Orte 2 - 2
25/03/18 Nestor - N. Gualdo Bastardo 0 - 0
25/03/18 Viole - San Venanzo 1 - 2
27a Giornata
07/04/18 Atletico Orte - Assisi 0 - 1
07/04/18 Campitello - Clitunno 1 - 0
07/04/18 Cascia - Nestor 0 - 1
07/04/18 Ducato - Viole 1 - 0
07/04/18 N. Gualdo Bastardo - Montefranco 0 - 1
07/04/18 Olympia Thyrus - Foligno 1 - 3
07/04/18 San Venanzo - Oratorio SG Bosco 3 - 3
07/04/18 Todi - Giove 0 - 1
28a Giornata
14/04/18 Assisi - Todi 3 - 1
14/04/18 Cascia - N. Gualdo Bastardo 2 - 1
14/04/18 Clitunno - Ducato 2 - 3
14/04/18 Foligno - Oratorio SG Bosco 4 - 1
14/04/18 Giove - San Venanzo 2 - 4
14/04/18 Montefranco - Campitello 1 - 0
14/04/18 Nestor - Atletico Orte 1 - 1
14/04/18 Viole - Olympia Thyrus 0 - 2
29a Giornata
22/04/18 Atletico Orte - N. Gualdo Bastardo 2 - 1
22/04/18 Campitello - Cascia 4 - 4
22/04/18 Ducato - Montefranco 0 - 0
22/04/18 Foligno - Viole 2 - 1
22/04/18 Olympia Thyrus - Clitunno 2 - 2
22/04/18 Oratorio SG Bosco - Giove 1 - 2
22/04/18 San Venanzo - Assisi 2 - 1
22/04/18 Todi - Nestor 1 - 1
30a Giornata
29/04/18 Assisi - Ducato 2 - 0
29/04/18 Cascia - Atletico Orte 2 - 3
29/04/18 Clitunno - San Venanzo 2 - 1
29/04/18 Giove - Olympia Thyrus 2 - 3
29/04/18 Montefranco - Todi 0 - 0
29/04/18 N. Gualdo Bastardo - Foligno 1 - 2
29/04/18 Nestor - Campitello 0 - 0
29/04/18 Viole - Oratorio SG Bosco 3 - 2

Classifica - Promozione gir. B - 2017/18

  Totale In casa Fuori casa
  Pt G V N P GF GS MI V N P GF GS V N P GF GS
Foligno 80 30 26 2 2 84 17 +20 15 0 0 47 6 11 2 2 37 11
Ducato 67 30 20 7 3 54 20 +7 11 4 0 29 8 9 3 3 25 12
San Venanzo 47 30 14 5 11 55 56 -13 9 2 4 32 24 5 3 7 23 32
Viole 44 30 13 5 12 46 46 -16 4 5 6 17 23 9 0 6 29 23
Giove 44 30 13 5 12 41 46 -16 5 4 6 20 24 8 1 6 21 22
N. Gualdo Bastardo 39 30 11 6 13 40 36 -21 5 2 8 22 19 6 4 5 18 17
Nestor 38 30 9 11 10 30 30 -22 6 6 3 15 10 3 5 7 15 20
Assisi 38 30 10 8 12 34 36 -22 5 4 6 17 18 5 4 6 17 18
Atletico Orte 38 30 10 8 12 42 49 -22 4 4 7 15 19 6 4 5 27 30
Montefranco 37 30 9 10 11 29 34 -23 6 4 5 15 12 3 6 6 14 22
Campitello 37 30 10 7 13 37 46 -23 8 3 4 28 22 2 4 9 9 24
Todi 36 30 8 12 10 28 35 -24 5 5 5 17 15 3 7 5 11 20
Clitunno 36 30 10 6 14 34 46 -24 5 3 7 21 28 5 3 7 13 18
Olympia Thyrus 33 30 7 12 11 35 41 -27 2 6 7 20 26 5 6 4 15 15
Oratorio SG Bosco 29 30 6 11 13 33 53 -31 2 7 6 12 18 4 4 7 21 35
Cascia 16 30 3 7 20 36 67 -44 2 2 11 20 39 1 5 9 16 28

CERCA NEL SITO

Promozione gir. B
Squadra Pt G
Foligno 80 30
Ducato 67 30
San Venanzo 47 30
Viole 44 30
Giove 44 30
N. Gualdo Bastardo 39 30
Nestor 38 30
Assisi 38 30
Atletico Orte 38 30
Montefranco 37 30
Campitello 37 30
Todi 36 30
Clitunno 36 30
Olympia Thyrus 33 30
Oratorio SG Bosco 29 30
Cascia 16 30

ULTIME GARE DISPUTATE