Calendario - Seconda Categoria - 2016/17

1a Giornata
25/09/16 Grs Papigno - Sangemini 1 - 1
25/09/16 Interamna Nahars - Giovani Europei 3 - 4
25/09/16 La Castellana - Atletico Massa 4 - 2
25/09/16 M8 Spoleto - Sporting Arrone 0 - 3
25/09/16 Profiamma - Virtus Foligno 0 - 2
25/09/16 S.V. Stroncone - Castello 1 - 1
2a Giornata
02/10/16 Atletico Massa - M8 Spoleto 2 - 1
02/10/16 Castello - La Castellana 1 - 0
02/10/16 Giovani Europei - S.V. Stroncone 0 - 1
02/10/16 Sangemini - Interamna Nahars 2 - 0
02/10/16 Sporting Arrone - Profiamma 4 - 0
02/10/16 Virtus Foligno - San Luca 0 - 1
3a Giornata
09/10/16 Interamna Nahars - Grs Papigno 0 - 6
09/10/16 La Castellana - Giovani Europei 0 - 0
09/10/16 M8 Spoleto - Castello 0 - 0
09/10/16 Profiamma - Atletico Massa 1 - 5
09/10/16 S.V. Stroncone - Sangemini 1 - 0
09/10/16 San Luca - Sporting Arrone 4 - 2
4a Giornata
09/10/16 Atletico Massa - San Luca 2 - 2
09/10/16 Castello - Profiamma 2 - 1
09/10/16 Giovani Europei - M8 Spoleto 1 - 2
09/10/16 Grs Papigno - S.V. Stroncone 0 - 1
09/10/16 Sangemini - La Castellana 2 - 1
09/10/16 Sporting Arrone - Virtus Foligno 2 - 0
5a Giornata
23/10/16 La Castellana - Grs Papigno 1 - 0
23/10/16 M8 Spoleto - Sangemini 0 - 1
23/10/16 Profiamma - Giovani Europei 0 - 4
23/10/16 S.V. Stroncone - Interamna Nahars 3 - 2
23/10/16 San Luca - Castello 2 - 0
23/10/16 Virtus Foligno - Atletico Massa 0 - 4
6a Giornata
04/11/16 Atletico Massa - Sporting Arrone 1 - 1
04/11/16 Castello - Virtus Foligno 0 - 0
04/11/16 Giovani Europei - San Luca 2 - 1
04/11/16 Grs Papigno - M8 Spoleto 0 - 1
04/11/16 Interamna Nahars - La Castellana 1 - 1
04/11/16 Sangemini - Profiamma 5 - 0
7a Giornata
06/11/16 La Castellana - S.V. Stroncone 2 - 0
06/11/16 M8 Spoleto - Interamna Nahars 4 - 1
06/11/16 Profiamma - Grs Papigno 1 - 3
06/11/16 San Luca - Sangemini 3 - 1
06/11/16 Sporting Arrone - Castello 1 - 1
06/11/16 Virtus Foligno - Giovani Europei 3 - 3
8a Giornata
13/11/16 Castello - Atletico Massa 6 - 3
13/11/16 Giovani Europei - Sporting Arrone 1 - 3
13/11/16 Grs Papigno - San Luca 1 - 2
13/11/16 Interamna Nahars - Profiamma 4 - 4
13/11/16 S.V. Stroncone - M8 Spoleto 0 - 1
13/11/16 Sangemini - Virtus Foligno 2 - 1
9a Giornata
18/11/16 Atletico Massa - Giovani Europei 3 - 1
18/11/16 M8 Spoleto - La Castellana 2 - 0
18/11/16 Profiamma - S.V. Stroncone 2 - 2
18/11/16 San Luca - Interamna Nahars 1 - 1
18/11/16 Sporting Arrone - Sangemini 1 - 3
18/11/16 Virtus Foligno - Grs Papigno 2 - 4
10a Giornata
27/11/16 Giovani Europei - Castello 0 - 1
27/11/16 Grs Papigno - Sporting Arrone 5 - 0
27/11/16 Interamna Nahars - Virtus Foligno 3 - 0
27/11/16 La Castellana - Profiamma 2 - 1
27/11/16 S.V. Stroncone - San Luca 2 - 1
27/11/16 Sangemini - Atletico Massa 4 - 2
11a Giornata
05/12/16 Atletico Massa - Grs Papigno 1 - 3
05/12/16 Castello - Sangemini 1 - 1
05/12/16 Profiamma - M8 Spoleto 0 - 2
05/12/16 San Luca - La Castellana 3 - 1
05/12/16 Sporting Arrone - Interamna Nahars 3 - 1
05/12/16 Virtus Foligno - S.V. Stroncone 0 - 2
12a Giornata
08/12/16 Grs Papigno - Castello 6 - 1
08/12/16 Interamna Nahars - Atletico Massa 2 - 2
08/12/16 La Castellana - Virtus Foligno 3 - 2
08/12/16 M8 Spoleto - San Luca 2 - 0
08/12/16 S.V. Stroncone - Sporting Arrone 3 - 1
08/12/16 Sangemini - Giovani Europei 3 - 0
13a Giornata
18/12/16 Atletico Massa - S.V. Stroncone 0 - 3
18/12/16 Castello - Interamna Nahars 3 - 1
18/12/16 Giovani Europei - Grs Papigno 2 - 5
18/12/16 San Luca - Profiamma 2 - 0
18/12/16 Sporting Arrone - La Castellana 1 - 1
18/12/16 Virtus Foligno - M8 Spoleto 0 - 0
14a Giornata
22/01/17 Atletico Massa - La Castellana 1 - 1
22/01/17 Castello - S.V. Stroncone 1 - 0
22/01/17 Giovani Europei - Interamna Nahars 1 - 0
22/01/17 Sangemini - Grs Papigno 1 - 0
22/01/17 Sporting Arrone - M8 Spoleto 2 - 2
22/01/17 Virtus Foligno - Profiamma 0 - 4
15a Giornata
29/01/17 Interamna Nahars - Sangemini 0 - 1
29/01/17 La Castellana - Castello 2 - 3
29/01/17 M8 Spoleto - Atletico Massa 6 - 2
29/01/17 Profiamma - Sporting Arrone 1 - 1
29/01/17 S.V. Stroncone - Giovani Europei 3 - 2
29/01/17 San Luca - Virtus Foligno 2 - 3
16a Giornata
05/02/17 Atletico Massa - Profiamma 2 - 1
05/02/17 Giovani Europei - La Castellana 0 - 2
05/02/17 Grs Papigno - Interamna Nahars 5 - 1
05/02/17 M8 Spoleto - Castello 3 - 1
05/02/17 Sangemini - S.V. Stroncone 1 - 2
05/02/17 Sporting Arrone - San Luca 1 - 3
17a Giornata
12/02/17 La Castellana - Sangemini 1 - 1
12/02/17 M8 Spoleto - Giovani Europei 4 - 0
12/02/17 Profiamma - Castello 2 - 1
12/02/17 S.V. Stroncone - Grs Papigno 0 - 0
12/02/17 San Luca - Atletico Massa 2 - 0
12/02/17 Virtus Foligno - Sporting Arrone 0 - 0
18a Giornata
19/02/17 Atletico Massa - Virtus Foligno 0 - 1
19/02/17 Castello - San Luca 1 - 1
19/02/17 Giovani Europei - Profiamma 2 - 0
19/02/17 Grs Papigno - La Castellana 2 - 0
19/02/17 Interamna Nahars - S.V. Stroncone 0 - 1
19/02/17 Sangemini - M8 Spoleto 3 - 2
19a Giornata
05/03/17 La Castellana - Interamna Nahars 3 - 2
05/03/17 M8 Spoleto - Grs Papigno 1 - 2
05/03/17 Profiamma - Sangemini 0 - 1
05/03/17 San Luca - Giovani Europei 4 - 1
05/03/17 Sporting Arrone - Atletico Massa 2 - 1
05/03/17 Virtus Foligno - Castello 3 - 0
20a Giornata
12/03/17 Castello - Sporting Arrone 3 - 1
12/03/17 Giovani Europei - Virtus Foligno 0 - 1
12/03/17 Grs Papigno - Profiamma 7 - 1
12/03/17 Interamna Nahars - M8 Spoleto 1 - 1
12/03/17 S.V. Stroncone - La Castellana 1 - 0
12/03/17 Sangemini - San Luca 1 - 4
21a Giornata
19/03/17 Atletico Massa - Castello 4 - 3
19/03/17 M8 Spoleto - S.V. Stroncone 4 - 1
19/03/17 Profiamma - Interamna Nahars 0 - 0
19/03/17 San Luca - Grs Papigno 4 - 0
19/03/17 Sporting Arrone - Giovani Europei 2 - 2
19/03/17 Virtus Foligno - Sangemini 2 - 1
22a Giornata
26/03/17 Giovani Europei - Atletico Massa 3 - 4
26/03/17 Grs Papigno - Virtus Foligno 2 - 0
26/03/17 Interamna Nahars - San Luca 1 - 3
26/03/17 La Castellana - M8 Spoleto 2 - 0
26/03/17 S.V. Stroncone - Profiamma 5 - 0
26/03/17 Sangemini - Sporting Arrone 2 - 2
23a Giornata
02/04/17 Atletico Massa - Sangemini 1 - 3
02/04/17 Castello - Giovani Europei 4 - 1
02/04/17 Profiamma - La Castellana 2 - 2
02/04/17 San Luca - S.V. Stroncone 1 - 1
02/04/17 Sporting Arrone - Grs Papigno 1 - 1
02/04/17 Virtus Foligno - Interamna Nahars 4 - 1
24a Giornata
09/04/17 Grs Papigno - Atletico Massa 6 - 0
09/04/17 Interamna Nahars - Sporting Arrone 0 - 1
09/04/17 La Castellana - San Luca 1 - 1
09/04/17 M8 Spoleto - Profiamma 1 - 1
09/04/17 S.V. Stroncone - Virtus Foligno 0 - 0
09/04/17 Sangemini - Castello 3 - 2
25a Giornata
23/04/17 Atletico Massa - Interamna Nahars 0 - 2
23/04/17 Castello - Grs Papigno 4 - 2
23/04/17 Giovani Europei - Sangemini 0 - 2
23/04/17 San Luca - M8 Spoleto 2 - 0
23/04/17 Sporting Arrone - S.V. Stroncone 0 - 3
23/04/17 Virtus Foligno - La Castellana 2 - 1
30a Giornata
30/04/17 Grs Papigno - Giovani Europei 4 - 2
30/04/17 Interamna Nahars - Castello 2 - 1
30/04/17 La Castellana - Sporting Arrone 2 - 2
30/04/17 M8 Spoleto - Virtus Foligno 1 - 0
30/04/17 Profiamma - San Luca 1 - 2
30/04/17 S.V. Stroncone - Atletico Massa 6 - 3

Classifica - Seconda Categoria - 2016/17

  Totale In casa Fuori casa
  Pt G V N P GF GS MI V N P GF GS V N P GF GS
San Luca 50 24 15 5 4 51 25 +2 9 2 1 30 10 6 3 3 21 15
S.V. Stroncone 50 24 15 5 4 42 22 +2 8 3 1 25 11 7 2 3 17 11
Sangemini 49 24 15 4 5 45 27 +1 9 1 2 29 16 6 3 3 16 11
Grs Papigno 45 24 14 3 7 65 28 -3 8 1 3 39 10 6 2 4 26 18
M8 Spoleto 41 24 12 5 7 40 25 -9 8 2 3 28 12 4 3 4 12 13
Castello 36 24 10 6 8 41 40 -10 8 3 0 26 11 2 3 8 15 29
La Castellana 32 24 8 8 8 33 32 -16 7 4 1 23 14 1 4 7 10 18
Sporting Arrone 31 24 7 10 7 37 40 -17 4 5 3 20 18 3 5 4 17 22
Virtus Foligno 29 24 8 5 11 26 36 -19 4 3 5 16 21 4 2 6 10 15
Atletico Massa 25 24 7 4 13 45 64 -23 4 3 5 17 22 3 1 8 28 42
Giovani Europei 18 24 5 3 16 32 55 -30 3 0 9 12 22 2 3 7 20 33
Interamna Nahars 15 24 3 6 15 29 54 -33 2 4 6 17 25 1 2 9 12 29
Profiamma 12 24 2 6 16 23 61 -36 1 4 7 10 25 1 2 9 13 36

CERCA NEL SITO

Seconda Categoria
Squadra Pt G
San Luca 50 24
S.V. Stroncone 50 24
Sangemini 49 24
Grs Papigno 45 24
M8 Spoleto 41 24
Castello 36 24
La Castellana 32 24
Sporting Arrone 31 24
Virtus Foligno 29 24
Atletico Massa 25 24
Giovani Europei 18 24
Interamna Nahars 15 24
Profiamma 12 24

ULTIME GARE DISPUTATE