Calendario - Eccellenza - 2019/20

1a Giornata
07/09/19 San Sisto - Tiferno 2 - 3
08/09/19 Castel del Piano - Orvietana 2 - 0
08/09/19 Ducato - Gualdo Casac. 0 - 0
08/09/19 Lama - Ellera 3 - 1
08/09/19 Narnese - Angelana 2 - 1
08/09/19 Nestor - Spoleto 0 - 0
08/09/19 Pontevalleceppi - Assisi Subasio 0 - 0
08/09/19 Trasimeno - Sansepolcro 0 - 1
2a Giornata
15/09/19 Angelana - Nestor 2 - 0
15/09/19 Assisi Subasio - San Sisto 2 - 1
15/09/19 Ellera - Pontevalleceppi 1 - 2
15/09/19 Gualdo Casac. - Narnese 0 - 1
15/09/19 Orvietana - Lama 1 - 1
15/09/19 Sansepolcro - Ducato 3 - 4
15/09/19 Spoleto - Castel del Piano 2 - 1
15/09/19 Tiferno - Trasimeno 1 - 0
3a Giornata
22/09/19 Angelana - Spoleto 3 - 2
22/09/19 Castel del Piano - Ellera 1 - 1
22/09/19 Ducato - Narnese 2 - 4
22/09/19 Lama - Assisi Subasio 0 - 0
22/09/19 Nestor - Orvietana 1 - 1
22/09/19 Pontevalleceppi - Tiferno 4 - 0
22/09/19 San Sisto - Sansepolcro 0 - 0
22/09/19 Trasimeno - Gualdo Casac. 1 - 0
4a Giornata
29/09/19 Assisi Subasio - Nestor 1 - 4
29/09/19 Ducato - Trasimeno 1 - 2
29/09/19 Ellera - Spoleto 0 - 2
29/09/19 Gualdo Casac. - Pontevalleceppi 0 - 0
29/09/19 Narnese - San Sisto 1 - 2
29/09/19 Orvietana - Angelana 1 - 0
29/09/19 Sansepolcro - Lama 3 - 2
29/09/19 Tiferno - Castel del Piano 1 - 0
5a Giornata
05/10/19 Castel del Piano - Assisi Subasio 1 - 1
06/10/19 Angelana - Ducato 2 - 1
06/10/19 Lama - Tiferno 2 - 3
06/10/19 Nestor - Ellera 1 - 1
06/10/19 Pontevalleceppi - Sansepolcro 0 - 0
06/10/19 San Sisto - Gualdo Casac. 1 - 1
06/10/19 Spoleto - Orvietana 0 - 0
06/10/19 Trasimeno - Narnese 3 - 0
6a Giornata
12/10/19 Narnese - Lama 1 - 0
13/10/19 Assisi Subasio - Orvietana 0 - 0
13/10/19 Ducato - Pontevalleceppi 0 - 0
13/10/19 Ellera - Angelana 0 - 2
13/10/19 Gualdo Casac. - Castel del Piano 1 - 2
13/10/19 Sansepolcro - Nestor 1 - 1
13/10/19 Tiferno - Spoleto 1 - 1
13/10/19 Trasimeno - San Sisto 0 - 1
7a Giornata
20/10/19 Angelana - Trasimeno 0 - 0
20/10/19 Castel del Piano - Sansepolcro 0 - 0
20/10/19 Lama - Gualdo Casac. 1 - 1
20/10/19 Nestor - Tiferno 1 - 2
20/10/19 Orvietana - Ellera 3 - 1
20/10/19 Pontevalleceppi - Narnese 3 - 3
20/10/19 San Sisto - Ducato 0 - 1
20/10/19 Spoleto - Assisi Subasio 5 - 1
8a Giornata
27/10/19 Assisi Subasio - Angelana 2 - 0
27/10/19 Ducato - Castel del Piano 0 - 0
27/10/19 Gualdo Casac. - Spoleto 0 - 2
27/10/19 Narnese - Nestor 2 - 0
27/10/19 San Sisto - Pontevalleceppi 1 - 3
27/10/19 Sansepolcro - Orvietana 0 - 0
27/10/19 Tiferno - Ellera 4 - 1
27/10/19 Trasimeno - Lama 0 - 2
9a Giornata
03/11/19 Angelana - San Sisto 1 - 0
03/11/19 Castel del Piano - Narnese 0 - 1
03/11/19 Ellera - Assisi Subasio 2 - 2
03/11/19 Lama - Ducato 2 - 1
03/11/19 Nestor - Gualdo Casac. 2 - 1
03/11/19 Orvietana - Tiferno 2 - 0
03/11/19 Pontevalleceppi - Trasimeno 1 - 1
03/11/19 Spoleto - Sansepolcro 1 - 0
10a Giornata
10/11/19 Ducato - Spoleto 0 - 3
10/11/19 Gualdo Casac. - Ellera 3 - 2
10/11/19 Narnese - Orvietana 2 - 0
10/11/19 Pontevalleceppi - Lama 0 - 1
10/11/19 San Sisto - Castel del Piano 1 - 2
10/11/19 Sansepolcro - Assisi Subasio 2 - 1
10/11/19 Tiferno - Angelana 1 - 1
10/11/19 Trasimeno - Nestor 0 - 0
11a Giornata
16/11/19 Angelana - Pontevalleceppi 2 - 1
17/11/19 Assisi Subasio - Tiferno 0 - 1
17/11/19 Castel del Piano - Trasimeno 1 - 1
17/11/19 Ellera - Sansepolcro 4 - 5
17/11/19 Lama - San Sisto 1 - 0
17/11/19 Nestor - Ducato 1 - 0
17/11/19 Orvietana - Gualdo Casac. 2 - 1
17/11/19 Spoleto - Narnese 1 - 3
12a Giornata
24/11/19 Ducato - Ellera 3 - 1
24/11/19 Gualdo Casac. - Tiferno 0 - 2
24/11/19 Lama - Castel del Piano 1 - 1
24/11/19 Narnese - Assisi Subasio 1 - 1
24/11/19 Pontevalleceppi - Nestor 1 - 1
24/11/19 San Sisto - Spoleto 2 - 1
24/11/19 Sansepolcro - Angelana 1 - 1
24/11/19 Trasimeno - Orvietana 2 - 2
13a Giornata
01/12/19 Angelana - Lama 0 - 0
01/12/19 Assisi Subasio - Gualdo Casac. 2 - 1
01/12/19 Castel del Piano - Pontevalleceppi 0 - 2
01/12/19 Ellera - Narnese 2 - 1
01/12/19 Nestor - San Sisto 1 - 0
01/12/19 Orvietana - Ducato 1 - 1
01/12/19 Spoleto - Trasimeno 2 - 1
01/12/19 Tiferno - Sansepolcro 1 - 2
14a Giornata
08/12/19 Castel del Piano - Nestor 2 - 0
08/12/19 Ducato - Tiferno 0 - 0
08/12/19 Gualdo Casac. - Angelana 3 - 1
08/12/19 Lama - Spoleto 0 - 0
08/12/19 Narnese - Sansepolcro 0 - 2
08/12/19 Pontevalleceppi - Orvietana 1 - 1
08/12/19 San Sisto - Ellera 3 - 2
08/12/19 Trasimeno - Assisi Subasio 4 - 1

Classifica - Eccellenza - 2019/20

  Totale In casa Fuori casa
  Pt G V N P GF GS MI V N P GF GS V N P GF GS
Tiferno 27 14 8 3 3 20 16 +1 3 2 1 9 5 5 1 2 11 11
Narnese 26 14 8 2 4 22 17 -2 4 1 2 9 6 4 1 2 13 11
Spoleto 25 14 7 4 3 22 12 -1 4 1 1 11 6 3 3 2 11 6
Sansepolcro 24 14 6 6 2 20 15 -2 2 3 1 10 9 4 3 1 10 6
Angelana 22 14 6 4 4 16 14 -6 5 2 0 10 4 1 2 4 6 10
Lama 21 14 5 6 3 16 12 -9 3 4 1 10 7 2 2 2 6 5
Pontevalleceppi 20 14 4 8 2 18 11 -10 1 6 1 10 7 3 2 1 8 4
Orvietana 20 14 4 8 2 14 12 -6 4 2 0 10 4 0 6 2 4 8
Castel del Piano 18 14 4 6 4 13 12 -12 2 4 2 7 6 2 2 2 6 6
Nestor 18 14 4 6 4 13 14 -10 3 3 1 7 5 1 3 3 6 9
Trasimeno 17 14 4 5 5 15 13 -13 3 2 3 10 7 1 3 2 5 6
Assisi Subasio 15 14 3 6 5 14 22 -11 3 1 2 7 7 0 5 3 7 15
Ducato 14 14 3 5 6 14 19 -16 1 4 3 6 10 2 1 3 8 9
San Sisto 14 14 4 2 8 14 19 -16 2 2 4 10 13 2 0 4 4 6
Gualdo Casac. 10 14 2 4 8 12 19 -18 2 1 4 7 10 0 3 4 5 9
Ellera 6 14 1 3 10 19 35 -20 1 1 4 9 14 0 2 6 10 21

CERCA NEL SITO

Eccellenza
Squadra Pt G
Tiferno 27 14
Narnese 26 14
Spoleto 25 14
Sansepolcro 24 14
Angelana 22 14
Lama 21 14
Pontevalleceppi 20 14
Orvietana 20 14
Castel del Piano 18 14
Nestor 18 14
Trasimeno 17 14
Assisi Subasio 15 14
Ducato 14 14
San Sisto 14 14
Gualdo Casac. 10 14
Ellera 6 14

ULTIME GARE DISPUTATE

Serie C gir.C
18a di campionato, 8/12/2019
Ternana - Casertana 0 - 1
Eccellenza
14a di campionato, 8/12/2019
Pontevalleceppi - Orvietana 1 - 1
Narnese - Sansepolcro 0 - 2
Promozione gir. B
14a di campionato, 8/12/2019
Vis Foligno - Montefranco 3 - 3
San Venanzo - Amerina 1 - 2
Romeo Menti - Athletic Bastia 1 - 0
Montecastello Vibio - Olympia Thyrus 1 - 1
Giove - Clitunno 2 - 3
AMC 98 - Campitello 0 - 0