Calendario - Eccellenza - 2017/18

1a Giornata
10/09/17 Angelana - Pontevalleceppi 2 - 1
10/09/17 Castel del Piano - Ventinella 3 - 2
10/09/17 Lama - Subasio 0 - 2
10/09/17 Massa Martana - Fontanelle Br. 0 - 0
10/09/17 Petrignano - Orvietana 2 - 4
10/09/17 San Sisto - Bastia 0 - 0
10/09/17 Trasimeno - Narnese 0 - 0
10/09/17 Vol. Spoleto - Cannara 1 - 2
2a Giornata
17/09/17 Bastia - Petrignano 4 - 0
17/09/17 Cannara - Lama 4 - 0
17/09/17 Fontanelle Br. - Trasimeno 2 - 0
17/09/17 Narnese - Castel del Piano 2 - 0
17/09/17 Orvietana - Massa Martana 3 - 0
17/09/17 Pontevalleceppi - San Sisto 2 - 2
17/09/17 Subasio - Angelana 0 - 1
17/09/17 Ventinella - Vol. Spoleto 1 - 2
3a Giornata
24/09/17 Angelana - Petrignano 1 - 2
24/09/17 Castel del Piano - Subasio 0 - 4
24/09/17 Fontanelle Br. - Narnese 0 - 0
24/09/17 Lama - Bastia 2 - 1
24/09/17 Massa Martana - Ventinella 1 - 1
24/09/17 San Sisto - Orvietana 2 - 1
24/09/17 Trasimeno - Cannara 0 - 2
24/09/17 Vol. Spoleto - Pontevalleceppi 2 - 0
4a Giornata
01/10/17 Bastia - Angelana 2 - 1
01/10/17 Cannara - Castel del Piano 2 - 0
01/10/17 Narnese - Massa Martana 2 - 1
01/10/17 Orvietana - Fontanelle Br. 1 - 1
01/10/17 Petrignano - San Sisto 0 - 4
01/10/17 Pontevalleceppi - Lama 2 - 1
01/10/17 Subasio - Vol. Spoleto 2 - 0
01/10/17 Ventinella - Trasimeno 1 - 1
5a Giornata
08/10/17 Angelana - Orvietana 2 - 1
08/10/17 Castel del Piano - Bastia 0 - 0
08/10/17 Fontanelle Br. - Cannara 2 - 2
08/10/17 Lama - San Sisto 1 - 0
08/10/17 Massa Martana - Subasio 1 - 0
08/10/17 Narnese - Ventinella 1 - 0
08/10/17 Trasimeno - Pontevalleceppi 1 - 1
08/10/17 Vol. Spoleto - Petrignano 2 - 1
6a Giornata
15/10/17 Bastia - Vol. Spoleto 2 - 0
15/10/17 Cannara - Massa Martana 2 - 0
15/10/17 Orvietana - Narnese 2 - 4
15/10/17 Petrignano - Lama 2 - 4
15/10/17 Pontevalleceppi - Castel del Piano 3 - 3
15/10/17 San Sisto - Angelana 2 - 0
15/10/17 Subasio - Trasimeno 1 - 2
15/10/17 Ventinella - Fontanelle Br. 2 - 1
7a Giornata
22/10/17 Castel del Piano - San Sisto 1 - 3
22/10/17 Fontanelle Br. - Pontevalleceppi 1 - 1
22/10/17 Lama - Orvietana 0 - 4
22/10/17 Massa Martana - Bastia 0 - 4
22/10/17 Narnese - Subasio 0 - 1
22/10/17 Trasimeno - Petrignano 1 - 0
22/10/17 Ventinella - Cannara 3 - 1
22/10/17 Vol. Spoleto - Angelana 0 - 1
8a Giornata
29/10/17 Angelana - Lama 2 - 1
29/10/17 Bastia - Trasimeno 3 - 0
29/10/17 Cannara - Narnese 1 - 0
29/10/17 Orvietana - Ventinella 2 - 0
29/10/17 Petrignano - Castel del Piano 1 - 1
29/10/17 Pontevalleceppi - Massa Martana 3 - 0
29/10/17 San Sisto - Vol. Spoleto 2 - 0
29/10/17 Subasio - Fontanelle Br. 3 - 1
9a Giornata
04/11/17 Cannara - Subasio 0 - 0
05/11/17 Castel del Piano - Lama 4 - 2
05/11/17 Fontanelle Br. - Petrignano 0 - 1
05/11/17 Massa Martana - San Sisto 1 - 0
05/11/17 Narnese - Bastia 0 - 1
05/11/17 Trasimeno - Angelana 1 - 2
05/11/17 Ventinella - Pontevalleceppi 1 - 2
05/11/17 Vol. Spoleto - Orvietana 1 - 1
10a Giornata
12/11/17 Angelana - Castel del Piano 2 - 1
12/11/17 Bastia - Fontanelle Br. 1 - 1
12/11/17 Lama - Vol. Spoleto 0 - 0
12/11/17 Orvietana - Cannara 0 - 2
12/11/17 Petrignano - Massa Martana 1 - 1
12/11/17 Pontevalleceppi - Narnese 4 - 4
12/11/17 San Sisto - Trasimeno 2 - 1
12/11/17 Subasio - Ventinella 2 - 1
11a Giornata
19/11/17 Cannara - Bastia 1 - 3
19/11/17 Castel del Piano - Orvietana 2 - 2
19/11/17 Fontanelle Br. - Angelana 3 - 1
19/11/17 Massa Martana - Lama 0 - 1
19/11/17 Narnese - San Sisto 0 - 0
19/11/17 Subasio - Pontevalleceppi 2 - 2
19/11/17 Trasimeno - Vol. Spoleto 1 - 1
19/11/17 Ventinella - Petrignano 0 - 3
12a Giornata
26/11/17 Angelana - Massa Martana 1 - 1
26/11/17 Bastia - Ventinella 1 - 1
26/11/17 Lama - Trasimeno 0 - 0
26/11/17 Orvietana - Subasio 0 - 1
26/11/17 Petrignano - Narnese 1 - 3
26/11/17 Pontevalleceppi - Cannara 1 - 1
26/11/17 San Sisto - Fontanelle Br. 3 - 1
26/11/17 Vol. Spoleto - Castel del Piano 4 - 1
13a Giornata
03/12/17 Cannara - Petrignano 0 - 1
03/12/17 Fontanelle Br. - Lama 2 - 2
03/12/17 Massa Martana - Vol. Spoleto 3 - 1
03/12/17 Narnese - Angelana 0 - 0
03/12/17 Pontevalleceppi - Orvietana 1 - 2
03/12/17 Subasio - Bastia 1 - 2
03/12/17 Trasimeno - Castel del Piano 0 - 0
03/12/17 Ventinella - San Sisto 2 - 1
14a Giornata
10/12/17 Angelana - Cannara 2 - 1
10/12/17 Bastia - Orvietana 1 - 1
10/12/17 Castel del Piano - Fontanelle Br. 2 - 1
10/12/17 Lama - Ventinella 2 - 1
10/12/17 Petrignano - Pontevalleceppi 2 - 0
10/12/17 San Sisto - Subasio 0 - 0
10/12/17 Trasimeno - Massa Martana 1 - 0
10/12/17 Vol. Spoleto - Narnese 1 - 2
15a Giornata
17/12/17 Cannara - San Sisto  
17/12/17 Fontanelle Br. - Vol. Spoleto  
17/12/17 Massa Martana - Castel del Piano  
17/12/17 Narnese - Lama  
17/12/17 Orvietana - Trasimeno  
17/12/17 Pontevalleceppi - Bastia  
17/12/17 Subasio - Petrignano  
17/12/17 Ventinella - Angelana  

Classifica - Eccellenza - 2017/18

  Totale In casa Fuori casa
  Pt G V N P GF GS MI V N P GF GS V N P GF GS
Bastia 29 14 8 5 1 25 8 +1 4 3 0 14 4 4 2 1 11 4
Angelana 26 14 8 2 4 18 16 -2 5 1 1 12 8 3 1 3 6 8
San Sisto 25 14 7 4 3 21 10 -3 5 2 0 11 3 2 2 3 10 7
Subasio 24 14 7 3 4 19 10 -4 3 1 3 11 9 4 2 1 8 1
Cannara 24 14 7 3 4 21 13 -4 4 1 2 10 4 3 2 2 11 9
Narnese 23 14 6 5 3 18 12 -5 3 2 2 5 3 3 3 1 13 9
Orvietana 19 14 5 4 5 24 19 -7 2 1 3 8 8 3 3 2 16 11
Lama 18 14 5 3 6 16 24 -10 3 2 2 5 8 2 1 4 11 16
Petrignano 17 14 5 2 7 17 25 -11 1 2 4 9 17 4 0 3 8 8
Pontevalleceppi 16 14 3 7 4 23 24 -12 2 4 1 16 13 1 3 3 7 11
Vol. Spoleto 15 14 4 3 7 15 19 -13 3 1 3 11 8 1 2 4 4 11
Trasimeno 15 14 3 6 5 9 15 -15 2 4 2 5 6 1 2 3 4 9
Castel del Piano 14 14 3 5 6 18 28 -14 3 2 2 12 14 0 3 4 6 14
Fontanelle Br. 13 14 2 7 5 16 19 -15 2 4 1 10 7 0 3 4 6 12
Massa Martana 13 14 3 4 7 9 20 -15 3 2 2 6 7 0 2 5 3 13
Ventinella 12 14 3 3 8 16 23 -16 3 1 3 10 11 0 2 5 6 12

CERCA NEL SITO

Eccellenza
Squadra Pt G
Bastia 29 14
Angelana 26 14
San Sisto 25 14
Subasio 24 14
Cannara 24 14
Narnese 23 14
Orvietana 19 14
Lama 18 14
Petrignano 17 14
Pontevalleceppi 16 14
Vol. Spoleto 15 14
Trasimeno 15 14
Castel del Piano 14 14
Fontanelle Br. 13 14
M. Martana 13 14
Ventinella 12 14

ULTIME GARE DISPUTATE

Serie B
19a di campionato, 16/12/2017
Palermo - Ternana 1 - 0
Eccellenza
14a di campionato, 10/12/2017
Vol. Spoleto - Narnese 1 - 2
Bastia - Orvietana 1 - 1
Promozione gir. B
14a di campionato, 10/12/2017
N. Gualdo Bastardo - Atletico Orte 5 - 1
Montefranco - Ducato 0 - 1
Giove - Oratorio SG Bosco 4 - 2
Clitunno - Olympia Thyrus 1 - 1
Cascia - Campitello 4 - 2
Assisi - San Venanzo 2 - 1