Calendario - Eccellenza - 2022/23

1a Giornata
04/09/22 Angelana - Ventinella 2 - 0
04/09/22 Branca - Narnese 2 - 3
04/09/22 C4 Foligno - San Sisto 1 - 2
04/09/22 Cannara - Lama 3 - 1
04/09/22 Ellera - Pontevecchio 1 - 0
04/09/22 Nestor - Olympia Thyrus 0 - 0
04/09/22 Pontevalleceppi - Atletico BMG 1 - 0
04/09/22 Sansepolcro - Castiglione Lago 2 - 1
2a Giornata
11/09/22 Atletico BMG - Sansepolcro 0 - 0
11/09/22 Castiglione Lago - Foligno Calcio 0 - 1
11/09/22 Lama - Angelana 1 - 1
11/09/22 Narnese - Nestor 3 - 1
11/09/22 Olympia Thyrus - C4 Foligno 0 - 4
11/09/22 Pontevecchio - Branca 0 - 2
11/09/22 San Sisto - Pontevalleceppi 2 - 0
11/09/22 Ventinella - Ellera 1 - 1
3a Giornata
17/09/22 C4 Foligno - Narnese 0 - 0
17/09/22 Foligno Calcio - Atletico BMG 2 - 0
18/09/22 Angelana - Cannara 0 - 0
18/09/22 Branca - Ventinella 3 - 4
18/09/22 Ellera - Lama 0 - 1
18/09/22 Nestor - Pontevecchio 1 - 0
18/09/22 Pontevalleceppi - Olympia Thyrus 1 - 1
18/09/22 Sansepolcro - San Sisto 1 - 2
4a Giornata
24/09/22 Atletico BMG - Castiglione Lago 1 - 0
24/09/22 Cannara - Ellera 1 - 4
24/09/22 San Sisto - Foligno Calcio 0 - 4
25/09/22 Lama - Branca 0 - 3
25/09/22 Narnese - Pontevalleceppi 0 - 1
25/09/22 Olympia Thyrus - Sansepolcro 1 - 1
25/09/22 Pontevecchio - C4 Foligno 3 - 3
25/09/22 Ventinella - Nestor 1 - 4
5a Giornata
02/10/22 Branca - Cannara 1 - 1
02/10/22 C4 Foligno - Ventinella 2 - 1
02/10/22 Castiglione Lago - San Sisto 2 - 2
02/10/22 Ellera - Angelana 3 - 1
02/10/22 Foligno Calcio - Olympia Thyrus 0 - 0
02/10/22 Nestor - Lama 1 - 3
02/10/22 Pontevalleceppi - Pontevecchio 2 - 2
02/10/22 Sansepolcro - Narnese 3 - 3
6a Giornata
08/10/22 Narnese - Foligno Calcio 1 - 1
09/10/22 Angelana - Branca 2 - 0
09/10/22 Cannara - Nestor 0 - 0
09/10/22 Lama - C4 Foligno 2 - 0
09/10/22 Olympia Thyrus - Castiglione Lago 3 - 1
09/10/22 Pontevecchio - Sansepolcro 1 - 2
09/10/22 San Sisto - Atletico BMG 4 - 1
09/10/22 Ventinella - Pontevalleceppi 1 - 1
7a Giornata
15/10/22 Branca - Ellera 1 - 3
16/10/22 Atletico BMG - Olympia Thyrus 4 - 2
16/10/22 C4 Foligno - Cannara 1 - 2
16/10/22 Castiglione Lago - Narnese 0 - 2
16/10/22 Foligno Calcio - Pontevecchio 2 - 4
16/10/22 Nestor - Angelana 0 - 0
16/10/22 Pontevalleceppi - Lama 2 - 0
16/10/22 Sansepolcro - Ventinella 2 - 1
8a Giornata
22/10/22 Olympia Thyrus - San Sisto 1 - 3
23/10/22 Angelana - C4 Foligno 0 - 1
23/10/22 Cannara - Pontevalleceppi 1 - 1
23/10/22 Ellera - Nestor 2 - 0
23/10/22 Lama - Sansepolcro 2 - 3
23/10/22 Narnese - Atletico BMG 1 - 2
23/10/22 Pontevecchio - Castiglione Lago 2 - 2
23/10/22 Ventinella - Foligno Calcio 0 - 0
9a Giornata
29/10/22 Atletico BMG - Pontevecchio 3 - 1
29/10/22 C4 Foligno - Ellera 0 - 2
29/10/22 Castiglione Lago - Ventinella 1 - 0
29/10/22 San Sisto - Narnese 0 - 1
29/10/22 Sansepolcro - Cannara 2 - 1
30/10/22 Foligno Calcio - Lama 1 - 2
30/10/22 Nestor - Branca 1 - 2
30/10/22 Pontevalleceppi - Angelana 2 - 2
10a Giornata
01/11/22 Narnese - Olympia Thyrus 0 - 2
01/11/22 Pontevecchio - San Sisto 0 - 1
02/11/22 Angelana - Sansepolcro 2 - 2
02/11/22 Branca - C4 Foligno 1 - 1
02/11/22 Cannara - Foligno Calcio 0 - 2
02/11/22 Ellera - Pontevalleceppi 4 - 2
02/11/22 Lama - Castiglione Lago 2 - 1
02/11/22 Ventinella - Atletico BMG 0 - 0
11a Giornata
06/11/22 Atletico BMG - Lama 1 - 1
06/11/22 C4 Foligno - Nestor 1 - 1
06/11/22 Castiglione Lago - Cannara 1 - 0
06/11/22 Foligno Calcio - Angelana 2 - 2
06/11/22 Olympia Thyrus - Pontevecchio 1 - 0
06/11/22 Pontevalleceppi - Branca 3 - 4
06/11/22 San Sisto - Ventinella 0 - 1
06/11/22 Sansepolcro - Ellera 2 - 1
12a Giornata
12/11/22 Ellera - Foligno Calcio 1 - 0
12/11/22 Nestor - Pontevalleceppi 2 - 2
13/11/22 Angelana - Castiglione Lago 0 - 0
13/11/22 Branca - Sansepolcro 1 - 0
13/11/22 Cannara - Atletico BMG 2 - 0
13/11/22 Lama - San Sisto 1 - 2
13/11/22 Pontevecchio - Narnese 0 - 1
13/11/22 Ventinella - Olympia Thyrus 1 - 1
13a Giornata
20/11/22 Atletico BMG - Angelana 4 - 1
20/11/22 Castiglione Lago - Ellera 3 - 0
20/11/22 Foligno Calcio - Branca 1 - 1
20/11/22 Narnese - Ventinella 0 - 1
20/11/22 Olympia Thyrus - Lama 3 - 3
20/11/22 Pontevalleceppi - C4 Foligno 0 - 0
20/11/22 San Sisto - Cannara 4 - 0
20/11/22 Sansepolcro - Nestor 1 - 0
14a Giornata
27/11/22 Angelana - San Sisto  
27/11/22 Branca - Castiglione Lago  
27/11/22 C4 Foligno - Sansepolcro  
27/11/22 Cannara - Olympia Thyrus  
27/11/22 Ellera - Atletico BMG  
27/11/22 Lama - Narnese  
27/11/22 Nestor - Foligno Calcio  
27/11/22 Ventinella - Pontevecchio  

Classifica - Eccellenza - 2022/23

  Totale In casa Fuori casa
  Pt G V N P GF GS MI V N P GF GS V N P GF GS
Ellera 25 12 8 1 3 22 12 +1 5 0 1 11 4 3 1 2 11 8
San Sisto 25 12 8 1 3 22 13 +1 3 0 3 10 7 5 1 0 12 6
Sansepolcro 25 13 7 4 2 21 16 -2 5 1 1 13 9 2 3 1 8 7
Narnese 18 12 5 3 4 15 13 -6 1 1 4 5 8 4 2 0 10 5
Branca 18 12 5 3 4 21 19 -6 1 2 3 9 12 4 1 1 12 7
Atletico BMG 18 12 5 3 4 16 15 -6 4 2 0 13 5 1 1 4 3 10
Lama 18 13 5 3 5 19 21 -7 2 1 3 8 10 3 2 2 11 11
Foligno Calcio 17 12 4 5 3 16 11 -7 1 3 2 8 9 3 2 1 8 2
Pontevalleceppi 16 13 3 7 3 18 19 -11 2 4 1 11 9 1 3 2 7 10
Olympia Thyrus 15 12 3 6 3 15 18 -9 2 2 2 9 12 1 4 1 6 6
C4 Foligno 14 12 3 5 4 14 14 -10 1 2 3 5 8 2 3 1 9 6
Ventinella 14 13 3 5 5 12 17 -11 0 5 1 4 7 3 0 4 8 10
Angelana 13 12 2 7 3 13 15 -11 2 3 1 6 3 0 4 2 7 12
Cannara 13 12 3 4 5 11 17 -11 2 2 2 7 8 1 2 3 4 9
Castiglione Lago 12 12 3 3 6 12 15 -12 3 1 2 7 5 0 2 4 5 10
Nestor 11 12 2 5 5 11 15 -13 1 3 2 5 7 1 2 3 6 8
Pontevecchio 6 12 1 3 8 13 21 -18 0 2 4 6 11 1 1 4 7 10

CERCA NEL SITO

Eccellenza
Squadra Pt G
Ellera 25 12
San Sisto 25 12
Sansepolcro 25 13
Narnese 18 12
Branca 18 12
Atletico BMG 18 12
Lama 18 13
Foligno Calcio 17 12
Pontevalleceppi 16 13
Olympia Thyrus 15 12
C4 Foligno 14 12
Ventinella 14 13
Angelana 13 12
Cannara 13 12
Castiglione Lago 12 12
Nestor 11 12
Pontevecchio 6 12

ULTIME GARE DISPUTATE

Serie B
14a di campionato, 26/11/2022
Pisa - Ternana 3 - 1
Eccellenza
13a di campionato, 20/11/2022
Olympia Thyrus - Lama 3 - 3
Narnese - Ventinella 0 - 1
Promozione gir. B
12a di campionato, 20/11/2022
Sporting Terni - Athletic Bastia 4 - 0
Ducato Spoleto - San Venanzo 1 - 2
Bastia - Terni F.C. 3 - 2
Amerina - Real Avigliano 4 - 0
AMC 98 - Clitunno 1 - 1
Campitello - Todi 3 - 2